TCV OPEN-HARD - 2008-07-26
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Argiriu J. | | | | | | | | |
| | Hráček D. | | | | | | |
Hráček D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Otépková L. | | | | |
Otépková L. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Otépková L. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Budík P. | | | | | | 9:3 | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Koukal P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bryška M. |
Dleštík B. | | | | | | | | w.o. |
| | Bočková-Hrazdilová K. | | | | | | |
Bočková-Hrazdilová K. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bočková-Hrazdilová K. | | | | |
Raštica Pavel | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Trubačík M. | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | | | 9:8 | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Pindur Z. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Trubačík M. | | | | |
Raštica Petr | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Raštica Petr | | | | | | |
Kostelecký M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Argiriu Jiří | Novák Dalibor | Pindur Zdeněk | Lehký Vojtěch | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Argiriu Jiří | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 4:6 | 16:12 | 4 | 1. |
Novák Dalibor | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:4 | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Pindur Zdeněk | 4:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Lehký Vojtěch | 6:4 | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 14:16 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Černý Miloš | Kostelecký Martin | Peringer Martin | Břečka Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 2:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kostelecký Martin | 6:2 | x | 6:4 | 6:7 | 18:13 | 4 | 1. |
Peringer Martin | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 1:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 2:6 | 7:6 | 6:1 | x | 15:13 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Dleštík Břetislav | Buják Libor | Zimčík Filip | Otépková Renata | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Buják Libor | 1:6 | x | 5:7 | 3:6 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Zimčík Filip | 3:6 | 7:5 | x | 7:5 | 17:16 | 4 | 2. |
Otépková Renata | 3:6 | 6:3 | 5:7 | x | 14:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Bryška Marcel | Tuhý Martin | Slezák Michal | Raštica Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Tuhý Martin | 1:6 | x | 5:7 | 4:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Slezák Michal | 4:6 | 7:5 | x | 2:6 | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Raštica Pavel | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Vaculík Aleš | Forman Martin | Hráček Darek | Koukal Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Forman Martin | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 4:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hráček Darek | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:7 | 15:16 | 2 | 3. |
Koukal Petr | 1:6 | 6:4 | 7:6 | x | 14:16 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Budík Pavel | Raštica Petr | Bočková Katka | Šálek Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Raštica Petr | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:1 | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Bočková Katka | 3:6 | 7:5 | x | 7:5 | 17:16 | 4 | 2. |
Šálek Jan | 1:6 | 1:6 | 5:7 | x | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Trubačík Michal | Otépková Lenka | Korec Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 9:3 | 9:2 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Otépková Lenka | 3:9 | x | 9:7 | 12:16 | 2 | 2. |
Korec Jan | 2:9 | 7:9 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS