TCV OPEN-MEDIUM - 2008-08-23
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Mišťúrik D. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal P. | | | | |
Kotlaba D. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zimčík F. | | |
Smělík M. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Kosek N. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Zimčík F. |
Tománek M. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Jurčík D. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Zelinka A. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Kallus P. | | | | | | |
Kallus P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tománek M. | | |
Buják L. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Buják L. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Grebeníček M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Slezák M.. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tuhý Martin | Kallus Petr | Unčovský Michal | Pěrka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Kallus Petr | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Unčovský Michal | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Pěrka Michal | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Slezák Michal | Trubačík Lukáš | Hodulík Radim | Koukal Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Trubačík Lukáš | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hodulík Radim | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 2:6 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Koukal Petr | 1:6 | 6:0 | 6:2 | x | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Tománek Michal | Kotlaba Drahomír | Kosek Norbert | Snopek Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Kotlaba Drahomír | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 16:6 | 4 | 2. |
Kosek Norbert | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:0 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Snopek Radek | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Zimčík Filip | Buják Libor | Mišťúrik David | Jurčík Dušan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Buják Libor | 0:6 | x | 6:2 | 5:7 | 11:15 | 2 | 2. |
Mišťúrik David | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 7:6 | 10:18 | 2 | 4. |
Jurčík Dušan | 2:6 | 7:5 | 6:7 | x | 15:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Smělík Milan | Grebeníček Michal | Šašinka Viktor | Zelinka Adam | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smělík Milan | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Grebeníček Michal | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 5:7 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Šašinka Viktor | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Zelinka Adam | 0:6 | 7:5 | 6:2 | x | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS