AGIP TEKUZA BURČÁK - čtyřhra muži - 2008-09-13
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Mrňka/Soustružník | | | | | | | | |
| | Mrňka/Soustružník | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Mrňka/Soustružník | | | | |
Buják/Somr | | | | 4:0, 4:0 | | | | |
| | Vrána/Bočková E. | | | | | | |
Vrána/Bočková E. | | 4:2, 4:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška/Trubačík | | |
Bryška/Trubačík | | | | | | 4:0, 4:0 | | |
| | Bryška/Trubačík | | | | | | |
Hodulík/Pěrka | | 4:1, 4:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška/Trubačík | | | | |
Kostelecký/Smutný | | | | 3:4, 4:3, 10:7 | | | | |
| | Kostelecký/Smutný | | | | | | |
Koukal/Koukal | | 4:3, 4:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bryška/Trubačík |
Otrusina/Peprníček | | | | | | | | 3:4, 4:2, 10:3 |
| | Otrusina/Peprníček | | | | | | |
Lačňák/Ticháček | | 4:0, 4:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Červinka/Bočková K. | | | | |
Andrýsek/Damovský | | | | 4:1, 2:4, 10:8 | | | | |
| | Červinka/Bočková K. | | | | | | |
Červinka/Bočková K. | | 4:3, 4:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Červinka/Bočková K. | | |
Berta/Kosek | | | | | | 4:3, 4:3 | | |
| | Berta/Kosek | | | | | | |
Malý/Šašinka | | 4:2, 4:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novák/Rynda | | | | |
Tománek/Otépková L. | | | | 4:0, 4:0 | | | | |
| | Novák/Rynda | | | | | | |
Novák/Rynda | | 3:4, 4:3, 17:15 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška/Trubačík | Otrusina/Peprníček | Buják/Somr | Andrýsek/Damovský | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška/Trubačík | x | 1:6 | 6:2 | 7:6 | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Otrusina/Peprníček | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 19:6 | 6 | 1. |
Buják/Somr | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 7:5 | 9:17 | 2 | 3. |
Andrýsek/Damovský | 6:7 | 5:7 | 5:7 | x | 16:21 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Červinka/Bočková K. | Kostelecký/Smutný | Mrňka/Soustružník | Tománek/Otépková L. | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Červinka/Bočková K. | x | 4:6 | 7:6 | 2:6 | 13:18 | 2 | 4. |
Kostelecký/Smutný | 6:4 | x | 2:6 | 6:1 | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Mrňka/Soustružník | 6:7 | 6:2 | x | 7:5 | 19:14 | 4 | 1. |
Tománek/Otépková L. | 6:2 | 1:6 | 5:7 | x | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Koukal/Koukal | Vrána/Bočková E. | Lačňák/Ticháček | Berta/Kosek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal/Koukal | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 7:6 | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Vrána/Bočková E. | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Lačňák/Ticháček | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 14:13 | 2 | 2. |
Berta/Kosek | 6:7 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 13:16 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Hodulík/Pěrka | Malý/Šašinka | Novák/Rynda | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hodulík/Pěrka | x | 6:9 | 1:9 | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
Malý/Šašinka | 9:6 | x | 2:9 | 11:15 | 2 | 2. |
Novák/Rynda | 9:1 | 9:2 | x | 18:3 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA NIGHT