TCV OPEN-MEDIUM - 2009-05-23
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Hanáček Z. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smělík M. | | | | |
Kosek N. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koukal M. | | |
Tománek M. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Koukal M. | | | | | | |
Koukal M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal M. | | | | |
Koubek M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Koubek M. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Koukal M. |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Geitler P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Řezníček J. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Buják L. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Buják L. | | | | | | |
Urbanec M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hodulík R. | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Hodulík R. | | | | | | |
Kotlaba D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Pěrka Michal | Unčovský Michal | Weglarz Leszek | Smělík Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pěrka Michal | x | 1:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Unčovský Michal | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 1:6 | 13:7 | 4 | 2. |
Weglarz Leszek | 6:2 | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:14 | 2 | 3. |
Smělík Milan | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | x | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Grebeníček Michal | Kotlaba Drahomír | Geitler Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 4:6 | 6:4 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Grebeníček Michal | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kotlaba Drahomír | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Geitler Pavel | 4:6 | 6:1 | 0:6 | x | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Koukal Michal | Tuhý Martin | Koubek Michal | Náplava Václav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Michal | x | 1:6 | 6:4 | 6:1 | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Tuhý Martin | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Koubek Michal | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 7:6 | 14:18 | 2 | 3. |
Náplava Václav | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:7 | x | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Hanáček Zdeněk | Buják Libor | Krejčiřík Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanáček Zdeněk | x | 1:9 | 4:9 | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Buják Libor | 9:1 | x | 2:9 | 11:10 | 2 | 2. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 9:4 | 9:2 | x | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Kosek Norbert | Hodulík Radim | Řezníček Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kosek Norbert | x | 9:1 | 7:9 | 16:10 | 2 | 2. |
Hodulík Radim | 1:9 | x | 3:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Řezníček Jaroslav | 9:7 | 9:3 | x | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Tománek Michal | Urbanec Michal | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 9:1 | 9:0 | 18:1 | 4 | 1. |
Urbanec Michal | 1:9 | x | 9:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:9 | 6:9 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS