TCV OPEN-MEDIUM - 2009-06-20
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Koukal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Koukal M. | | | | | | |
Hanáček Z. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal M. | | | | |
Tománek M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Silný M. | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Kostílek L. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Silný M. | | | | |
Grebeníček M. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Silný M. | | | | | | |
Silný M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Silný M. |
Koukal P. | | | | | | | | 7:6 |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal P. | | | | |
Nguyen K. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Polášek M. | | | | | | |
Polášek M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koukal P. | | |
Kosek N. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Kosek N. | | | | | | |
Jurčík D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kosek N. | | | | |
Kročil M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Polýnek M. | | | | | | |
Polýnek M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Koukal Michal | Hanáček Zdeněk | Nguyen Karel | Jurčík Dušan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 1:6 | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Nguyen Karel | 1:6 | 7:5 | x | 3:6 | 11:17 | 2 | 3. |
Jurčík Dušan | 0:6 | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 12:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Hodulík Radim | Kostílek Libor | Šebesta Radek | Polýnek Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hodulík Radim | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 4:6 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kostílek Libor | 0:6 | x | 6:0 | 0:6 | 6:12 | 2 | 3. |
Šebesta Radek | 4:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Polýnek Michal | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Tománek Michal | Koukal Petr | Hovůrka Tomáš | Grebeníček Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 5:7 | 6:2 | 7:5 | 18:14 | 4 | 2. |
Koukal Petr | 7:5 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Hovůrka Tomáš | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Grebeníček Michal | 5:7 | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Krejčiřík Marek | Kosek Norbert | Silný Michal | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krejčiřík Marek | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Kosek Norbert | 6:2 | x | 4:6 | 6:2 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Silný Michal | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 6:1 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Slezák Michal | 2:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Vanda Josef | Kročil Martin | Polášek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 9:3 | 9:2 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Kročil Martin | 3:9 | x | 8:9 | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
Polášek Martin | 2:9 | 9:8 | x | 11:17 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS