TCV OPEN-HARD - 2009-06-27
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Šálek J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Kovařík T. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Kovařík T. | | | | | | |
Mišurec P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zimčík F. | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | 9:6 | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Otépková L. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Zimčík F. |
Dleštík B. | | | | | | | | 9:7 |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Bočková E. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Dleštík B. | | | | |
Argiriu J. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Argiriu J. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Dleštík B. | | |
Hráček D. | | | | | | 9:8 | | |
| | Hráček D. | | | | | | |
Raštica P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Jurda J. | | | | |
Janča M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Jurda J. | | | | | | |
Jurda J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Raštica Petr | Zimčík Filip | Argiriu Jiří | Grebík Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Petr | x | 6:4 | 4:6 | 6:4 | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Zimčík Filip | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 16:10 | 4 | 1. |
Argiriu Jiří | 6:4 | 1:6 | x | 7:6 | 14:16 | 4 | 3. |
Grebík Ondřej | 4:6 | 3:6 | 6:7 | x | 13:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Jurda Jaroslav | Mišurec Petr | Koukal Petr | Smělík Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Jurda Jaroslav | x | 7:5 | 7:5 | 7:6 | 21:16 | 6 | 1. |
Mišurec Petr | 5:7 | x | 6:3 | 7:5 | 18:15 | 4 | 2. |
Koukal Petr | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 14:16 | 2 | 3. |
Smělík Milan | 6:7 | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 14:20 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Dleštík Břetislav | Otépková Lenka | Kovařík Tomáš | Šálek Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 1:6 | 13:11 | 4 | 1. |
Otépková Lenka | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:1 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Kovařík Tomáš | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:1 | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Šálek Jan | 6:1 | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 8:13 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Hráček Darek | Vanda Josef | Bočková Ema | Černý Miloš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hráček Darek | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 1:6 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Vanda Josef | 3:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bočková Ema | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 1:6 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Černý Miloš | 6:1 | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Novák Dalibor | Janča Michal | Vaculík Aleš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák Dalibor | x | 9:1 | 6:9 | 15:10 | 2 | 2. |
Janča Michal | 1:9 | x | 3:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Vaculík Aleš | 9:6 | 9:3 | x | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS