JANÁČEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2009-07-18
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Silný M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Silný M. | | | | | | |
Taťák R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Silný M. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 8:0 w.o. | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Silný M. | | |
Evják F. | | | | | | 9:2 | | |
| | Evják F. | | | | | | |
Pěrka M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Evják R. | | | | |
Šebesta R. | | | | 2:0 w.o. | | | | |
| | Hodulík R. | | | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Smělík M. |
Smělík M. | | | | | | | | 9:3 |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Hanáček Z. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smělík M. | | | | |
Buják L. | | | | 9:2 | | | | |
| | Buják L. | | | | | | |
Šimčík R. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Smělík M. | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | | | 9:0 | | |
| | Horehleď J. | | | | | | |
Snopek R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kotlaba D. | | | | |
Volčík P. | | | | 9:5 | | | | |
| | Kotlaba D. | | | | | | |
Kotlaba D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Silný Michal | Měšťánek Erik | Hanáček Zdeněk | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Silný Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:4 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Měšťánek Erik | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 0:6 | 6:0 | x | 0:6 | 6:12 | 2 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 4:6 | 6:0 | 6:0 | x | 16:6 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Kotlaba Drahomír | Šebesta Radek | Přikryl Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Kotlaba Drahomír | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Šebesta Radek | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Přikryl Martin | 2:6 | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Smělík Milan | Slezák Michal | Gallas Zdeněk | Volčík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smělík Milan | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Slezák Michal | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 13:6 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Volčík Pavel | 0:6 | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Hodulík Radim | Kostílek Libor | Snopek Radek | Blažek Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hodulík Radim | x | 7:5 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Kostílek Libor | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 6:2 | 15:15 | 2 | 3. |
Snopek Radek | 0:6 | 6:4 | x | 6:3 | 12:13 | 4 | 2. |
Blažek Pavel | 2:6 | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Buják Libor | Gazdík Libor | Evják František | Taťák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Buják Libor | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 6:4 | 13:14 | 4 | 2. |
Gazdík Libor | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 5:7 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Evjak František | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Taťák Roman | 4:6 | 7:5 | 4:6 | x | 15:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Polášek Martin | Pěrka Michal | Šimčík Robert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Polášek Martin | x | 7:9 | 7:9 | 14:18 | 0 | 3. |
Pěrka Michal | 9:7 | x | 4:9 | 13:16 | 2 | 2. |
Šimčík Robert | 9:7 | 9:4 | x | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS