JANÁČEK OPEN-HARD - 2009-08-08
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Raštica P. | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | 9:4 | | | | |
| | Raštica P. | | | | | | |
Raštica P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kovařík T. | | |
Černý M. | | | | | | 9:6 | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Červinka P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kovařík T. | | | | |
Kovařík T. | | | | 9:5 | | | | |
| | Kovařík T. | | | | | | |
Bočková K. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Smetana M. |
Grebík O. | | | | | | | | 9:7 |
| | Grebík O. | | | | | | |
Richtr J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Grebík O. | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | | | 9:4 | | | | |
| | Procházková M. | | | | | | |
Procházková M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Smetana M. | | |
Hráček D. | | | | | | 9:2 | | |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smetana M. | | | | |
Jašek J. | | | | 9:7 | | | | |
| | Smetana M. | | | | | | |
Smetana M. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Dleštík Břetislav | Novák Dalibor | Pindur Zdeněk | Břečka Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 1:6 | 6:1 | 6: | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:1 | x | 6:7 | 6:1 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Pindur Zdeněk | 1:6 | 7:6 | x | 4:6 | 12:18 | 2 | 4. |
Břečka Zdeněk | :6 | 1:6 | 6:4 | x | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Raštica Petr | Smetana Marcel | Červinka Petr | Budík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Petr | x | 6:7 | 3:6 | 6:2 | 15:15 | 2 | 2. |
Smetana Marcel | 7:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Červinka Petr | 6:3 | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Budík Pavel | 2:6 | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 10:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Zimčík Filip | Kovařík Tomáš | Grebík Ondřej | Korec Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 6:2 | 3:6 | 6:2 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kovařík Tomáš | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:0 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Grebík Ondřej | 6:3 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Korec Jan | 2:6 | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Hráček Darek | Polášek Martin | Bočková Katka | Richtr Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hráček Darek | x | 6:1 | 4:6 | 6:0 | 16:7 | 4 | 2. |
Polášek Martin | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bočková Katka | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Richtr Jan | 0:6 | 6:2 | 0:6 | x | 6:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Černý Miloš | Procházková Markéta | Jašek Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 9:4 | 9:2 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Procházková Markéta | 4:9 | x | 9:3 | 13:12 | 2 | 2. |
Jašek Josef | 2:9 | 3:9 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS