TCV OPEN-MEDIUM - 2010-05-22
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Harásek M. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Kosek N. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Kosek N. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Vojtěšek J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vojtěšek J. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Koukal P. |
Lorenc M. | | | | | | | | 7:6 |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Buják L. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lorenc M. | | | | |
Smělík M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Řezníček J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koukal P. | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal P. | | | | |
Smělík D. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Smělík Milan | Vojtěšek Jiří | Tománek Michal | Inderka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smělík Milan | x | 7:5 | 4:6 | 6:1 | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Vojtěšek Jiří | 5:7 | x | 1:6 | 6:0 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Tománek Michal | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Inderka Michal | 1:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Koukal Petr | Vaclach Petr | Kostílek Libor | Možnar Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Petr | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:3 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Vaclach Petr | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kostílek Libor | 0:6 | 6:1 | x | 1:6 | 7:13 | 2 | 3. |
Možnar Josef | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Silný Michal | Unčovský Michal | Buják Libor | Lorenc Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Silný Michal | x | 6:7 | 0:6 w.o. | 6:7 | 12:20 | 0 | 4. |
Unčovský Michal | 7:6 | x | 6:4 | 0:3 w.o. | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
Buják Libor | w 6:0 | 4:6 | x | 2:6 | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Lorenc Marek | 7:6 | w 3:0 | 6:2 | x | 16:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Slezák Michal | Sukup Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 3:9 | 9:2 | 12:11 | 2 | 2. |
Slezák Michal | 9:3 | x | 9:5 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Sukup Pavel | 2:9 | 5:9 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Kosek Norbert | Řezníček Jaroslav | Harásek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kosek Norbert | x | 6:9 | 9:8 | 15:17 | 2 | 2. |
Řezníček Jaroslav | 9:6 | x | 9:5 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Harásek Martin | 8:9 | 5:9 | x | 13:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Tuhý Martin | Smělík David | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 9:2 | 9:5 | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
Smělík David | 2:9 | x | 4:9 | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 5:9 | 9:4 | x | 14:13 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS