TCV OPEN-HARD - 2010-05-29
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | | | | | |
| | Otrusina M. | | | | | | |
Otrusina M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal P. | | | | |
Červinka P: | | | | 9:6 | | | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | 9:5 | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Jurda J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Kolečkář M. | | | | 9:7 | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Černý M. |
Smetana Mar. | | | | | | | | w.o. |
| | Smetana Mar. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smetana Mar. | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | | | 9:5 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Černý M. | | |
Kovařík T. | | | | | | 9:6 | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý M. | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | | | 9:5 | | | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Dleštík Břetislav | Břečka Zdeněk | Kratochvíl René | Argiriu Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 7:6 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Kratochvíl René | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Argiriu Jiří | 6:7 | 2:6 | 6:0 | x | 14:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Raštica Petr | Koukal Petr | Kolečkář Marek | Novák Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Petr | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:4 | 11:16 | 2 | 4. |
Koukal Petr | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 4:6 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Kolečkář Marek | 6:2 | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Novák Dalibor | 4:6 | 6:4 | 7:5 | x | 17:15 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Smetana Marcel | Budík Pavel | Jurda Jaroslav | Koukal Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smetana Marcel | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Budík Pavel | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 7:5 | 10:17 | 2 | 3. |
Jurda Jaroslav | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Koukal Michal | 1:6 | 5:7 | 2:6 | x | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Kovařík Tomáš | Suchý Jindřich | Otrusina Marek | Bryška Marcel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kovařík Tomáš | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 3:6 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Suchý Jindřich | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Otrusina Marek | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 0:6 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Bryška Marcel | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:0 | x | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Zimčík Filip | Červinka Petr | Smetana Michal | Šilhánek Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Červinka Petr | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Smetana Michal | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šilhánek Michal | 4:6 | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 11:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Černý Miloš | Možnar Josef | Vaculík Aleš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 9:1 | 4:9 | 13:10 | 2 | 2. |
Možnar Josef | 1:9 | x | 0:9 | 1:18 | 0 | 3. |
Vaculík Aleš | 9:4 | 9:0 | x | 18:4 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS