JANÁČEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2010-06-19
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | | | | | | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Smělík D. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal P. | | | | |
Tománek M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Evjak F. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koukal P. | | |
Smělík M. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Kosek N. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smělík M. | | | | |
Harásek M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Koukal P. |
Silný M. | | | | | | | | 6:0 |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Unčovský M. | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Jurek T. | | |
Jurek T. | | | | | | 5:0 w.o. | | |
| | Jurek T. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Jurek T. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Koukal Petr | Beinhofner René | Smělík David | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Petr | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Beinhofner René | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 2:6 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Smělík David | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Slezák Michal | 0:6 | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 12:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Tuhý Martin | Geitler Pavel | Evjak František | Kosek Norbert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 6:1 | 7:6 | 6:2 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Geitler Pavel | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 0:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Evjak František | 6:7 | 6:3 | x | 7:5 | 19:15 | 4 | 2. |
Kosek Norbert | 2:6 | 6:0 | 5:7 | x | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Tománek Michal | Silný Michal | Harásek Martin | Kostílek Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Silný Michal | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Harásek Martin | 3:6 | 4:6 | x | 7:5 | 14:17 | 2 | 3. |
Kostílek Libor | 1:6 | 0:6 | 5:7 | x | 6:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Lorenc Marek | Unčovský Michal | Polášek Martin | Jurek Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lorenc Marek | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Unčovský Michal | 2:6 | x | 7:6 | 4:6 | 13:18 | 2 | 3. |
Polášek Martin | 1:6 | 6:7 | x | 0:6 | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Jurek Tomáš | 1:6 | 6:4 | 6:0 | x | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Smělík Milan | Javor Ondřej | Horehleď Jaroslav | Hodulík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smělík Milan | x | 7:5 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Javor Ondřej | 5:7 | x | 1:6 | 6:1 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Hodulík Radim | 1:6 | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS