JANÁČEK OPEN-HARD - 2010-06-26
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | 9:8 | | | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vaculík A. | | |
Argiriu J. | | | | | | 9:2 | | |
| | Andrýsek M. | | | | | | |
Andrýsek M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | 9:7 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kovařík T. |
Koukal P. | | | | | | | | 9:2 |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Grebík O. | | | | 9:7 | | | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kovařík T. | | |
Kovařík T. | | | | | | 9:6 | | |
| | Kovařík T. | | | | | | |
Otrusina M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kovařík T. | | | | |
Hájek P. | | | | 1:3 w.o. | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Černý Miloš | Beinhofner René | Grebík Ondřej | Břečka Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Beinhofner René | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:4 | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Grebík Ondřej | 2:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:4 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 2:6 | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Bryška Marcel | Vážan Petr | Korec Jan | Možnar Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Vážan Petr | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Korec Jan | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Josef | 1:6 | 6:3 | 2:6 | x | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Koukal Petr | Andrýsek Milan | Kolečkář Marek | Novák Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Petr | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 7:5 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Andrýsek Milan | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kolečkář Marek | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Novák Dalibor | 5:7 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Zimčík Filip | Hájek Pavel | Tománek Michal | Kovařík Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 7:5 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Hájek Pavel | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 1:6 | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Tománek Michal | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kovařík Tomáš | 5:7 | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Vaculík Aleš | Raštica Petr | Šilhánek Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 9:0 | 6:9 | 15:9 | 2 | 2. |
Raštica Petr | 0:9 | x | 3:9 | 3:18 | 0 | 3. |
Šilhánek Michal | 9:6 | 9:3 | x | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Otrusina Marek | Rakušan Lukáš | Argiriu Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Otrusina Marek | x | 9:3 | 5:9 | 14:12 | 2 | 2. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 3:9 | x | 6:9 | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Argiriu Jiří | 9:5 | 9:6 | x | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS