ŠOPÍK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2010-07-24
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | | | | | | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal P. | | | | |
Volčík P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Volčík P. | | | | | | |
Polášek M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koukal P. | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vážan P. | | | | |
Vážan P. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Vážan P. | | | | | | |
Harásek M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Koukal P. |
Tománek M. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Macháček P. | | | | |
Macháček P. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Macháček P. | | | | | | |
Kosek N. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lorenc M. | | |
Rakušan L. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lorenc M. | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Koukal Petr | Kročil Roman | Macháček Petr | Vážan Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Petr | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Kročil Roman | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 4:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Macháček Petr | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:3 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Vážan Petr | 1:6 | 6:4 | 3:6 | x | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Lorenc Marek | Frantík Aleš | Polášek Martin | Hanáček Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lorenc Marek | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Frantík Aleš | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Polášek Martin | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 0:6 | 6:0 | 2:6 | x | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Tománek Michal | Maršálek Milan | Šebesta Radek | Lysoněk Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 7:6 | 7:5 | 6:3 | 20:14 | 6 | 1. |
Maršálek Milan | 6:7 | x | 6:2 | 1:6 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Šebesta Radek | 5:7 | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:0 | x | 15:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Slezák Michal | Rakušan Lukáš | Horehleď Jaroslav | Harásek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 6:0 | x | 6:2 | 2:6 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 6:0 | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Harásek Martin | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 18:6 | 6 | 1 |
Skupina 5 | Kosek Norbert | Pěrka Michal | Volčík Pavel | Dleštík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kosek Norbert | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Pěrka Michal | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Volčík Pavel | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:4 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Dleštík Petr | 4:6 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Vanda Josef | Gallas Zdeněk | Hodulík Radim | Geitler Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hodulík Radim | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Geitler Pavel | 3:6 | 6:3 | 3:6 | x | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS