VO ČAS OPEN-MEDIUM - 2010-08-21
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | | | | | | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Hořínka V. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal P. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koukal P. | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Horehleď J. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Jirák V. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Koukal P. |
Tománek M. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Evjak F. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lorenc M. | | |
Rakušan L. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Harásek M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lorenc M. | | | | |
Řezníček J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Koukal Petr | Evjak František | Gallas Zdeněk | Frantík Aleš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Petr | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Evjak František | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 7:15 | 2 | 3. |
Frantík Aleš | 0:6 | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Lorenc Marek | Janča Michal | Lysoněk Ivo | Jirák Vojtěch | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lorenc Marek | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Janča Michal | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 4:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:3 | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Jirák Vojtěch | 1:6 | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Tománek Michal | Horehleď Jaroslav | Hodulík Radim | Čech Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Hodulík Radim | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Čech Roman | 3:6 | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Řezníček Jaroslav | Lorenc Miroslav | Rakušan Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 7:5 | 14:15 | 4 | 1. |
Řezníček Jaroslav | 4:6 | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Lorenc Miroslav | 6:1 | 4:6 | x | 5:7 | 15:14 | 2 | 4. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 5:7 | 6:1 | 7:5 | x | 18:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Slezák Michal | Kročil Roman | Hořínka Václav | Beinhofner René | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 0:6 | 12:8 | 4 | 2. |
Kročil Roman | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hořínka Václav | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 0:6 | 7:13 | 2 | 3. |
Beinhofner René | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | x | 18:0 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Harásek Martin | Hanáček Zdeněk | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Harásek Martin | x | 9:0 | 7:9 | 16:9 | 2 | 2. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 0:9 | x | 6:9 | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 9:7 | 9:6 | x | 18:13 | 4 | 1 |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS