VO ČAS OPEN-HARD - 2010-08-28
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Hráček D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Procházková M. | | | | | | |
Procházková M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Procházková M. | | | | |
Novák D. | | | | 9:6 | | | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šilhánek M. | | |
Argiriu J. | | | | | | 4:0 w.o. | | |
| | Argiriu J. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Šilhánek M. |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | 9:7 |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Koukal P. | | | | 9:6 | | | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Břečka Z. | | | | | | 9:4 | | |
| | Bočková K. | | | | | | |
Bočková K. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bočková K. | | | | |
Budík P. | | | | 9:4 | | | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Peringer M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Koukal Petr | Lorenc Marek | Kolečkář Marek | Hráček Darek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Petr | x | 5:7 | 6:2 | 7:5 | 18:14 | 4 | 2. |
Lorenc Marek | 7:5 | x | 6:3 | 4:6 | 17:14 | 4 | 3. |
Kolečkář Marek | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hráček Darek | 5:7 | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 17:12 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Černý Miloš | Trubačík Michal | Peringer Martin | Rakušan Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 3:6 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Trubačík Michal | 6:3 | x | 4:6 | 7:5 | 17:14 | 4 | 2. |
Peringer Martin | 6:3 | 6:4 | x | 6:1 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 1:6 | 5:7 | 1:6 | x | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Bryška Marcel | Dleštík Břetislav | Kratochvíl René | Pražan Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 3:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Kratochvíl René | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Pražan Petr | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Šilhánek Michal | Janík Jiří | Břečka Zdeněk | Frantík Aleš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šilhánek Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Janík Jiří | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:0 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Frantík Aleš | 0:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Novák Dalibor | Vážan Petr | Procházková Markéta | Korec Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák Dalibor | x | 6:1 | 7:5 | 3:6 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Vážan Petr | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Procházková Markéta | 5:7 | 6:2 | x | 6:7 | 17:16 | 2 | 3. |
Korec Jan | 6:3 | 6:1 | 7:6 | x | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Bočková Katka | Lysoněk Ivo | Budík Pavel | Argiriu Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bočková Katka | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 3:6 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 0:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Budík Pavel | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 4:6 | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Argiriu Jiří | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:4 | x | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS