JANAČEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2011-05-21
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Harásek M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tománek M. | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tománek M. |
Silný M. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Silný M. | | | | | | |
Dlešťík P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Možnar J. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Rakušan L. | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Rakušan L. | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tománek Michal | Unčovský Michal | Hořínka Václav | Motyčka Jakub | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 7:5 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Unčovský Michal | 5:7 | x | 6:2 | 7:5 | 18:14 | 4 | 2. |
Hořínka Václav | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Motyčka Jakub | 0:6 | 5:7 | 0:6 | x | 5:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Rakušan Lukáš | Harásek Martin | Gallas Zdeněk | Pěrka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rakušan Lukáš | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Harásek Martin | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Pěrka Michal | 0:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Slezák Michal | Lorenc Miroslav | Silný Michal | Vašek Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:3 | 1:6 | 7:5 | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Lorenc Miroslav | 3:6 | x | 6:7 | 6:3 | 15:16 | 2 | 3. |
Silný Michal | 6:1 | 7:6 | x | 6:0 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Vašek Ondřej | 5:7 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Máčal Martin | Možnar Josef | Tureček Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 7:6 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Máčal Martin | 6:7 | x | 2:6 | 6:2 | 14:15 | 2 | 3. |
Možnar Josef | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Tureček Jiří | 0:6 | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Tuhý Martin | Maršálek Milan | Hodulík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 9:0 | 9:6 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Maršálek Milan | 0:9 | x | 9:7 | 9:16 | 2 | 2. |
Hodulík Radim | 6:9 | 7:9 | x | 13:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Beinhofner René | Šebesta Radek | Dleštík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 9:5 | 9:0 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Šebesta Radek | 5:9 | x | 5:9 | 10:17 | 0 | 3. |
Dleštík Petr | 0:9 | 9:5 | x | 9:14 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Geitler Pavel | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 9:0 | 5:9 | 14:9 | 2 | 1. |
Geitler Pavel | 0:9 | x | 9:6 | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 9:5 | 6:9 | x | 15:14 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS