TCV OPEN-MEDIUM - 2011-06-18
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Vašek O. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tománek M. | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tománek M. |
Silný M. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smělík M. | | | | |
Rábek M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Rábek M. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Smělík M. | | |
Šimčík R. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Šimčík R. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šimčík R. | | | | |
Harásek M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Harásek M. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tománek Michal | Rábek Michal | Kosek Norbert | Smělík Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 15:8 | 4 | 1. |
Rábek Michal | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Kosek Norbert | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 0:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Smělík Milan | 1:6 | 6:3 | 6:0 | x | 13:9 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Vašek Ondřej | Možnar Josef | Dleštík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 7:6 | 6:2 | 7:6 | 20:14 | 6 | 1. |
Vašek Ondřej | 6:7 | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 18:13 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Josef | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Dleštík Petr | 6:7 | 4:6 | 6:4 | x | 16:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Silný Michal | Dominec Ondřej | Maršálek Milan | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Silný Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Dominec Ondřej | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Maršálek Milan | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Michal | 0:6 | 6:0 | 4:6 | x | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Stuchlík Pavel | Máčal Martin | Šimčík Robert | Vaclach Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 6:2 | 6:14 | 2 | 3. |
Máčal Martin | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:0 | 6 | 1. |
Šimčík Robert | 6:0 | 0:6 | x | 6:1 | 12:7 | 4 | 2. |
Vaclach Petr | 2:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Slezák Michal | Hodulík Radim | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 1:9 | 3:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Hodulík Radim | 9:1 | x | 6:9 | 15:10 | 2 | 2. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 9:3 | 9:6 | x | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Harásek Martin | Gallas Zdeněk | Kropáček Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Harásek Martin | x | 6:9 | 3:9 | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 9:6 | x | 0:9 | 9:15 | 2 | 2. |
Kropáček Michal | 9:3 | 9:0 | x | 18:3 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS