AGIP TEKUZA NIGHT - čtyřhra mužů - 2011-07-16
1. kolo | | Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále |
| | | | | | | | |
Trubačík M./Bryška | | | | | | | | | |
| | Trubačík M./Bryška | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Trubačík M./Bryška | | | | | |
Hodulík/Pěrka | | | | 6:2 | | | | | |
| | Novák R./Macek | | | | | | | |
Novák R./Macek | | 6:1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Trubačík M./Bryška | | | |
Šebesta/Polášek | | | | | | 7:2 | | | |
| | Bočková K./Břečka | | | | | | | |
Bočková K./Břečka | | 6:3 | | | | | | | |
| | | | Bočková K./Břečka | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Omelka/Vejmelka | | | | | | | |
Omelka/Vejmelka | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Trubačík M./Bryška | |
Tománek/Koukal | | | | | | | | 8:3 | |
| | Tománek/Koukal | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanzal/Fiala | | | | | |
Hořínka/Kowalczyk | | | | 6:2 | | | | | |
| | Hanzal/Fiala | | | | | | | |
Hanzal/Fiala | | 7:5 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Otrusina/Peprníček | | | |
Otrusina/Peprníček | | | | | | 7:3 | | | |
| | Otrusina/Peprníček | | | | | | | |
Tomeček/Erban | | 6:0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | Otrusina/Peprníček | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Horehleď/Cícha | | | | | | | |
Horehleď/Cícha | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vítěz: | | Trubačík M./Bryška | |
Mrňka/Jůn | | | | | | | | 9:4 | |
| | Mrňka/Jůn | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Mrňka/Jůn | | | | | |
Hastík/Martinec | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Novák/Rynda | | | | | | | |
Novák/Rynda | | 6:1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Mrňka/Jůn | | | |
Hvožďa/Hvožďa | | | | | | 7:5 | | | |
| | Andrýsek/Hráček D. | | | | | | | |
Andrýsek/Hráček D. | | 6:1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | Andrýsek/Hráček D. | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Procházková/Frantík | | | | | | | |
Procházková/Frantík | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Mrňka/Jůn | |
Černý/Červinka | | | | | | | | 8:2 | |
| | Černý/Červinka | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý/Červinka | | | | | |
Taft/Taft | | | | 6:4 | | | | | |
| | Taft/Taft | | | | | | | |
Hráček Z./Rojar | | 6:2 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Černý/Červinka | | | |
Tuhý/Unčovský | | | | | | 7:3 | | | |
| | Šmíd/Prajza | | | | | | | |
Šmíd/Prajza | | 6:4 | | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík/Lorenc | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:2 | | | | | |
| | Zimčík/Lorenc | | | | | | | |
Zimčík/Lorenc | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Černý/Červinka | Trubačík M./Bryška | Andrýsek/Hráček D. | Otrusina/Peprníček | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý/Červinka | x | 2:6 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Trubačík M./Bryška | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Andrýsek/Hráček D. | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Otrusina/Peprníček | 2:6 | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Novák/Rynda | Bočková K./Břečka | Tománek/Koukal | Zimčík/Lorenc | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák/Rynda | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bočková K./Břečka | 6:1 | x | 4:6 | 1:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Tománek/Koukal | 6:4 | 6:4 | x | 4:6 | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Zimčík/Lorenc | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Taft/Taft | Mrňka/Jůn | Tuhý/Unčovský | Hanzal/Fiala | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Taft/Taft | x | 1:6 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 13:11 | 4 | 3. |
Mrňka/Jůn | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 4:6 | 16:9 | 4 | 1. |
Tuhý/Unčovský | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanzal/Fiala | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:4 | x | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Horehleď/Cícha | Novák R./Macek | Hořínka/Kowalczyk | Hráček Z./Rojar | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď/Cícha | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Novák R./Macek | 1:6 | x | 4:6 | 1:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hořínka/Kowalczyk | 2:6 | 6:4 | x | 1:6 | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Hráček Z./Rojar | 0:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 12:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Šmíd/Prajza | Procházková/Frantík | Hodulík/Pěrka | Šebesta/Polášek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šmíd/Prajza | x | 1:6 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Procházková/Frantík | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Hodulík/Pěrka | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šebesta/Polášek | 6:4 | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Tomeček/Erban | Hvožďa/Hvožďa | Omelka/Vejmelka | Hastík/Martinec | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tomeček/Erban | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:2 | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hvožďa/Hvožďa | 6:1 | x | 5:7 | 6:0 | 17:8 | 4 | 2. |
Omelka/Vejmelka | 6:1 | 7:5 | x | 6:3 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Hastík/Martinec | 2:6 | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA NIGHT