VO ČAS OPEN-MEDIUM - 2011-07-23
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Prajza V. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Rakušan L. | | |
Možnar J. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rakušan L. | | | | |
Vojtěšek J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Smělík M. |
Silný M. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Silný M. | | | | | | |
Hladík M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smělík M. | | | | |
Vašek O. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Smělík M. | | |
Kosek N. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Kosek N. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Hanáček Z. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tománek Michal | Pochylý Robert | Rábek Michal | Inderka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Pochylý Robert | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 13:16 | 2 | 3. |
Rábek Michal | 1:6 | 6:4 | x | 6:3 | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
Inderka Michal | 4:6 | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Rakušan Lukáš | Slezák Michal | Dygrin Jiří | Polášek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rakušan Lukáš | x | 3:6 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 15:6 | 4 | 2. |
Slezák Michal | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 15:13 | 4 | 1. |
Dygrin Jiří | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Polášek Martin | 0:6 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 7:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Silný Michal | Šebesta Radek | Kropáček Michal | Vojtěšek Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Silný Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Šebesta Radek | 2:6 | x | 7:6 | 3:6 | 12:18 | 2 | 3. |
Kropáček Michal | 2:6 | 6:7 | x | 4:6 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Vojtěšek Jiří | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:4 | x | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Máčal Martin | Hanáček Zdeněk | Dleštík Petr | Harásek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 7:5 | 7:6 | 6:0 | 20:11 | 6 | 1. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 5:7 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 17:9 | 4 | 2. |
Dleštík Petr | 6:7 | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Harásek Martin | 0:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Smělík Milan | Volčík Pavel | Kropáč Radim | Javor Ondra | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smělík Milan | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Volčík Pavel | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 5:7 | 6:19 | 0 | 4. |
Kropáč Radim | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 3:6 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Javor Ondra | 4:6 | 7:5 | 6:3 | x | 17:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Šimčík Robert | Možnar Josef | Možnar Michal | Hodulík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šimčík Robert | x | 1:6 | 2:6 | 6:7 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Možnar Josef | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 5:7 | 17:12 | 4 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 7:5 | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Hodulík Radim | 7:6 | 7:5 | 5:7 | x | 19:18 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Maršálek Milan | Kosek Norbert | Prajza Vít | Hořínka Václav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 4:6 | 3:6 | 6:0 | 13:12 | 2 | 3. |
Kosek Norbert | 6:4 | x | 7:5 | 3:6 | 16:15 | 4 | 1. |
Prajza Vít | 6:3 | 5:7 | x | 6:4 | 17:14 | 4 | 2. |
Hořínka Václav | 0:6 | 6:3 | 4:6 | x | 10:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 8 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Hladík Miroslav | Frantík Aleš | Pěrka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Hladík Miroslav | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Frantík Aleš | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Pěrka Michal | 1:6 | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 9 | Stuchlík Pavel | Unčovský Michal | Vašek Ondřej | Motyčka Jakub | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 3:6 | 1:6 | 7:6 | 11:18 | 2 | 3. |
Unčovský Michal | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Vašek Ondřej | 6:1 | 2:6 | x | 7:6 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Motyčka Jakub | 6:7 | 1:6 | 6:7 | x | 13:20 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS