KOFOLA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2011-08-13
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Svoboda O. | | | | | | | | |
| | Hodulík R. | | | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Polák P. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Polák P. | | | | | | |
Čada J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Polák P. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Evjak F. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Máčal M. |
Unčovský M. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Pochylý R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Unčovský M. | | | | |
Tománek M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Macháček P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Unčovský M. | | |
Slezák M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Inderka M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Volčík P. | | | | 4:0 w.o. | | | | |
| | Dleštík P. | | | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tománek Michal | Polášek Martin | Vašťák Radek | Svoboda Olin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 2:6 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Polášek Martin | 3:6 | x | 5:7 | 3:6 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Vašťák Radek | 1:6 | 7:5 | x | 7:5 | 15:16 | 4 | 3. |
Svoboda Olin | 6:2 | 6:3 | 5:7 | x | 17:12 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Máčal Martin | Pochylý Robert | Pěrka Michal | Dleštík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:7 | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
Pochylý Robert | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 4:6 | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Pěrka Michal | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Dleštík Petr | 7:6 | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Unčovský Michal | Stuchlík Pavel | Javor Ondra | Čada Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 3:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Javor Ondra | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 3:6 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Čada Jan | 4:6 | 6:3 | 6:3 | x | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Slezák Michal | Gallas Zdeněk | Šebesta Radek | Evjak František | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 4:6 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šebesta Radek | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 1:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Evjak František | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Vanda Josef | Hodulík Radim | Macháček Petr | Kropáček Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 3:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hodulík Radim | 6:0 | x | 3:6 | 6:7 | 15:13 | 2 | 3. |
Macháček Petr | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Kropáček Michal | 6:3 | 7:6 | 2:6 | x | 15:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Maršálek Milan | Polák Petr | Volčík Pavel | Inderka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 0:6 | 6:4 | 1:6 | 7:16 | 2 | 4. |
Polák Petr | 6:0 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Volčík Pavel | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Inderka Michal | 6:1 | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS