PEPSI OPEN-MEDIUM - 2011-09-10
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Macháček P. | | | | | | | | |
| | Macháček P. | | | | | | |
Svoboda O. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Krejčiřík M. | | |
Evjak F. | | | | | | 4:3 w.o. | | |
| | Evjak F. | | | | | | |
Pěrka S. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krejčiřík M. | | | | |
Možnar J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Krejčiřík M. |
Rakušan L. | | | | | | | | w.o. |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Rakušan L. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Smělík M. | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smělík M. | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Macháček Petr | Hanáček Zdeněk | Javor Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Macháček Petr | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 6:7 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 7:5 | 11:17 | 2 | 3. |
Javor Ondřej | 3:6 | 7:6 | 5:7 | x | 15:19 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Smělík Milan | Hodulík Radim | Vajčner Jan | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smělík Milan | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Hodulík Radim | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Vajčner Jan | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 4:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | 0:6 | 6:4 | x | 7:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Rakušan Lukáš | Pěrka Svatopluk | Možnar Michal | Kročil Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rakušan Lukáš | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Pěrka Svatopluk | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Michal | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Kročil Roman | 3:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Slezák Michal | Krejčiřík Marek | Stuchlík Pavel | Pěrka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 7:5 | 4:6 | 6:3 | 17:14 | 4 | 2. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 5:7 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 17:12 | 4 | 1. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 6:4 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 15:12 | 4 | 3. |
Pěrka Michal | 3:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Dleštík Petr | Kropáček Michal | Evjak František | Richtr Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Petr | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 6:0 | 11:12 | 2 | 3. |
Kropáček Michal | 6:1 | x | 0:6 | 6:1 | 12:8 | 4 | 2. |
Evjak František | 6:4 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Richtr Jan | 0:6 | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Vanda Josef | Stránský Radim | Tureček Jiří | Možnar Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 7:5 | 19:6 | 6 | 1. |
Stránský Radim | 0:6 | x | 6:7 | 0:6 | 6:19 | 0 | 4. |
Tureček Jiří | 1:6 | 7:6 | x | 1:6 | 9:18 | 2 | 3. |
Možnar Josef | 5:7 | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 17:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Maršálek Milan | Svoboda Olin | Šebesta Radek | Inderka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 5:7 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 17:12 | 4 | 1. |
Svoboda Olin | 7:5 | x | 6:1 | 5:7 | 18:13 | 4 | 2. |
Šebesta Radek | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Inderka Michal | 3:6 | 7:5 | 6:3 | x | 16:14 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 8 | Beinhofner René | Zedníček Roman | Polášek Martin | Čech Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Zedníček Roman | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Polášek Martin | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Čech Roman | 2:6 | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS