JANAČEK OPEN-HARD - 2012-05-26
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 9:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | 9:2 | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 9:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Žemla P. | | |
Žemla P. | | | | | | 9:5 | | |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Mojak M. | | 9:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Žemla P. | | | | |
Evjak F. | | | | 9:4 | | | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 9:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Žemla P. |
Černý M. | | | | | | | | 9:5 |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Šálek J. | | 9:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý M. | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | | | 9:4 | | | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | 9:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zimčík F. | | |
Smutný P. | | | | | | 9:2 | | |
| | Smutný P. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 9:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Janík J. | | | | 9:0 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 9:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Šilhánek Michal | Břečka Zdeněk | Šálek Jan | Rakušan Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šilhánek Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 5:7 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Šálek Jan | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 3:6 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 1:6 | 7:5 | 6:3 | x | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Zimčík Filip | Slezák Michal | Rektořík Antonín | Evjak František | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 7:6 | 6:0 | 6:3 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Slezák Michal | 6:7 | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 18:13 | 4 | 2. |
Rektořík Antonín | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Evjak František | 3:6 | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Černý Miloš | Macháček Petr | Raštica Petr | Mojak Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Macháček Petr | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Raštica Petr | 0:6 | 6:1 | x | 5:7 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Mojak Marek | 1:6 | 6:3 | 7:5 | x | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Budík Pavel | Smutný Petr | Lorenc Marek | Janík Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 3:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Smutný Petr | 6:2 | x | 2:6 | 7:5 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Lorenc Marek | 6:3 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Janík Jiří | 6:3 | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 14:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Bryška Marcel | Hráček Darek | Dleštík Břetislav | Trubačík Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 7:6 | 6:2 | 3:6 | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Hráček Darek | 6:7 | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 5:7 | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Trubačík Michal | 6:3 | 6:4 | 7:5 | x | 19:12 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Žemla Pavel | Korec Jan | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Žemla Pavel | x | 9:6 | 9:1 | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
Korec Jan | 6:9 | x | 9:2 | 15:11 | 2 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 1:9 | 2:9 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS