VO ČAS OPEN-MEDIUM - 2012-06-23
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Šebesta R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novák D. | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Volčík P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Novák D. | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Možnar J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Novák D. |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Slezák M. | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Polášek M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Novák Dalibor | Vašek Ondra | Hanačík Marek | Harásek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák Dalibor | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Vašek Ondra | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:3 | 12:15 | 2 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 2:6 | 6:4 | x | 4:6 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Harásek Martin | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 10:16 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Slezák Michal | Polášek Martin | Vajčner Jan | Volčík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Polášek Martin | 3:6 | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Vajčner Jan | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 0:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Volčík Pavel | 2:6 | 6:3 | 6:0 | x | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Beinhofner René | Šlágr Pavel | Máčal Martin | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:3 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Šlágr Pavel | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 7:5 | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Máčal Martin | 0:6 | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 12:10 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:6 | 5:7 | 0:6 | x | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Krejčiřík Marek | Tománek Michal | Hanačík Radek | Tureček Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krejčiřík Marek | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Tománek Michal | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Tureček Jiří | 2:6 | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Možnar Josef | Šebesta Radek | Vanda Josef | Kubečka Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 6:2 | 6:7 | 6:0 | 18:9 | 4 | 2. |
Šebesta Radek | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:0 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Vanda Josef | 7:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Kubečka Petr | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Unčovský Michal | Dleštík Petr | Stránský Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 9:8 | 9:1 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Dleštík Petr | 8:9 | x | 9:0 | 17:9 | 2 | 2. |
Stránský Radim | 1:9 | 0:9 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Kropáček Michal | Maršálek Milan | Pochylý Robert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kropáček Michal | x | 7:9 | 9:3 | 16:12 | 2 | 2. |
Maršálek Milan | 9:7 | x | 9:6 | 18:13 | 4 | 1. |
Pochylý Robert | 3:9 | 6:9 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS