VO ČAS OPEN-HARD - 2012-06-30
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Hráček D. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Hráček D. | | | | | | |
Bočková K. | | 7:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | García H. | | |
Slezák M. | | | | | | 7:0 | | |
| | Raštica P. | | | | | | |
Raštica P. | | 7:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | García H. | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | 7:3 | | | | |
| | García H. | | | | | | |
García H. | | 7:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | García Heitor (Brazílie) |
Šilhánek M. | | | | | | | | 7:2 |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Kostelecký M. | | 7:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Kolečkář M. | | | | 7:1 | | | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | 7:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šilhánek M. | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | 7:3 | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 7:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Budík P. | | | | 7:1 | | | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Zimčík Filip | Máčal Martin | Kolečkář Marek | Polášek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Máčal Martin | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:0 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Kolečkář Marek | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Polášek Martin | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Černý Miloš | Bočková Katka | Evjak František | Dleštík Břetislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 0:6 | 5:7 | 5:7 | 10:20 | 0 | 4. |
Bočková Katka | 6:0 | x | 6:1 | 2:6 | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Evjak František | 7:5 | 1:6 | x | 4:6 | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 7:5 | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Šilhánek Michal | Argiriu Jiří | Raštica Petr | Kostelecký Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šilhánek Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Argiriu Jiří | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 4:6 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Raštica Petr | 0:6 | 7:5 | x | 7:6 | 14:17 | 4 | 2. |
Kostelecký Martin | 2:6 | 6:4 | 6:7 | x | 14:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Lorenc Marek | Břečka Zdeněk | García Heitor | Vaculík Aleš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lorenc Marek | x | 6:3 | 2:6 | 0:6 | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
García Heitor | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Vaculík Aleš | 6:0 | 6:1 | 0:6 | x | 12:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Trubačík Michal | Šlágr Pavel | Budík Pavel | Hráček Darek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Šlágr Pavel | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Budík Pavel | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 4:6 | 14:13 | 2 | 3. |
Hráček Darek | 4:6 | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Slezák Michal | Hanačík Marek | Novák Dalibor | Peprníček Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:0 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 15:9 | 4 | 1. |
Hanačík Marek | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:3 | 6:2 | x | 3:6 | 15:11 | 4 | 3. |
Peprníček Jaroslav | 3:6 | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS