PEPSI OPEN-MEDIUM - 2012-07-21
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novák D. | | | | |
Šlágr P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Horehleď J. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Novák D. | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Novák D. |
Unčovský M. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Dygrin J. | | | | | | |
Dygrin J. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Volčík P. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Mitrovič M. | | | | | | |
Mitrovič M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Mitrovič M. | | | | |
Rojar L. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Novák Dalibor | Mitrovič Marko | Dleštík Petr | Kotlaba Drahomír | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák Dalibor | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Mitrovič Marko | 3:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:0 | 14:13 | 2 | 2. |
Dleštík Petr | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 6:7 | 15:18 | 2 | 3. |
Kotlaba Drahomír | 3:6 | 0:6 | 7:6 | x | 10:18 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Slezák Michal | Horehleď Jaroslav | Soška Filip | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 7:5 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 5:7 | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 17:10 | 4 | 2. |
Soška Filip | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:0 | x | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Unčovský Michal | Buchta Pavel | Hanačík Marek | Zedníček Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 3:6 | 15:11 | 4 | 1. |
Buchta Pavel | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:2 | 9:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Marek | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 7:6 | 16:13 | 4 | 2. |
Zedníček Roman | 6:3 | 2:6 | 6:7 | x | 14:16 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Tománek Michal | Rojar Libor | Volčík Pavel | Geitler Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Rojar Libor | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:3 | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Volčík Pavel | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 7:5 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Geitler Pavel | 1:6 | 3:6 | 5:7 | x | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Maršálek Milan | Kubečka Petr | Vajčner Jan | Máčal Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:7 | 18:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kubečka Petr | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 0:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Vajčner Jan | 1:6 | 6:4 | x | 2:6 | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Máčal Martin | 7:6 | 6:0 | 6:2 | x | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Kropáček Michal | Lysoněk Ivo | Hořínka Václav | Dygrin Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kropáček Michal | x | 6:4 | 6:2 | 5:7 | 17:13 | 4 | 3. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 17:11 | 4 | 1. |
Hořínka Václav | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Dygrin Jiří | 7:5 | 5:7 | 6:1 | x | 18:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Vanda Josef | Gallas Zdeněk | Šlágr Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 9:4 | 9:1 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 4:9 | x | 7:9 | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
Šlágr Pavel | 1:9 | 9:7 | x | 10:16 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS