KOFOLA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2012-08-11
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Hodulík R. | | | | | | |
Hodulík R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Slezák M. | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Možnar J. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tománek M. |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Volčík P. | | | | |
Sukup P. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Volčík P. | | | | | | |
Volčík P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tománek M. | | |
Slezák T. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Slezák T. | | | | | | |
Mitrovič M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Slezák Michal | Mitrovič Marko | Janča Michal | Dleštík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Mitrovič Marko | 1:6 | x | 7:6 | 7:5 | 15:17 | 4 | 2. |
Janča Michal | 0:6 | 6:7 | x | 4:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Dleštík Petr | 2:6 | 5:7 | 6:4 | x | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Tománek Michal | Hořínka Václav | Vašek Ondra | Hodulík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Hořínka Václav | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 0:6 | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Vašek Ondra | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 2:6 | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hodulík Radim | 0:6 | 6:0 | 6:2 | x | 12:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Máčal Martin | Možnar Josef | Hanačík Marek | Richtr Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:4 | 0:6 | 6:4 | 12:14 | 4 | 1. |
Možnar Josef | 4:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:3 | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 6:0 | 6:7 | x | 6:7 | 18:14 | 2 | 4. |
Richtr Jan | 4:6 | 3:6 | 7:6 | x | 14:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Beinhofner René | Šlágr Pavel | Sukup Pavel | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:1 | 7:5 | 6:3 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Šlágr Pavel | 1:6 | x | 6:7 | 2:6 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Sukup Pavel | 5:7 | 7:6 | x | 6:4 | 18:17 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Michal | 3:6 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Unčovský Michal | Volčík Pavel | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 1:9 | 9:0 | 10:9 | 2 | 2. |
Volčík Pavel | 9:1 | x | 9:1 | 18:2 | 4 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:9 | 1:9 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Maršálek Milan | Hanačík Radek | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 9:3 | 4:9 | 13:12 | 2 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 3:9 | x | 1:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 9:4 | 9:1 | x | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 7 | Vanda Josef | Slezák Tomáš | Lysoněk Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 9:8 | 6:9 | 15:17 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Tomáš | 8:9 | x | 9:5 | 17:14 | 2 | 1. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 9:6 | 5:9 | x | 14:15 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS