KOFOLA OPEN-HARD - 2012-08-25
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Kudelová M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Kudelová M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 7:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý M. | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | 7:4 | | | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Raštica P. | | |
Raštica P. | | | | | | 7:3 | | |
| | Raštica P. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 7:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Raštica P. | | | | |
Budík P. | | | | 7:2 | | | | |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 7:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Zimčík F. |
Žemla P. | | | | | | | | 7:3 |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Bryšková M. | | 7:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Žemla P. | | | | |
Mitrovič M. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 7:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zimčík F. | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | 7:3 | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 7:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Šálek J. | | | | 7:4 | | | | |
| | Břečka Z. | | | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | 7:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Zimčík Filip | Argiriu Jiří | Koukal Michal | Kudelová Martina | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 6:7 | 18:12 | 4 | 2. |
Argiriu Jiří | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Koukal Michal | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 1:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Kudelová Martina | 7:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Černý Miloš | Břečka Zdeněk | Šálek Jan | Hanák Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 6:4 | x | 6:3 | 3:6 | 15:13 | 4 | 1. |
Šálek Jan | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:4 | 13:16 | 2 | 3. |
Hanák Marek | 4:6 | 6:3 | 4:6 | x | 14:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Žemla Pavel | Zedníček Roman | Hanačík Marek | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Žemla Pavel | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Zedníček Roman | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Marek | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 2:6 | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Michal | 0:6 | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 12:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Dleštík Břetislav | Šlágr Pavel | Hráček Darek | Mitrovič Marko | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 6:2 | 7:6 | 6:3 | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Šlágr Pavel | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hráček Darek | 6:7 | 6:1 | x | 3:6 | 15:14 | 2 | 3. |
Mitrovič Marko | 3:6 | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Lorenc Marek | Budík Pavel | Novák Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lorenc Marek | x | 9:6 | 9:5 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Budík Pavel | 6:9 | x | 9:8 | 15:17 | 2 | 2. |
Novák Dalibor | 5:9 | 8:9 | x | 13:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Raštica Petr | Korec Jan | Bryšková Michaela | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Petr | x | 9:5 | 9:4 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Korec Jan | 5:9 | x | 5:9 | 10:18 | 0 | 3. |
Bryšková Michaela | 4:9 | 9:5 | x | 13:14 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Bryška Marcel | Vaculík Aleš | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 7:9 | 9:3 | 16:12 | 2 | 2. |
Vaculík Aleš | 9:7 | x | 9:2 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Maršálek Milan | 3:9 | 2:9 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS