TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2012-09-08
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal Mir. | | | | |
Koukal Mir. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Koukal Mir. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koukal Mir. | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Javor O. | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Koukal Mir. |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Schejbal P. | | | | |
Rojar L. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Schejbal P. | | | | | | |
Schejbal P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schejbal P. | | |
Dleštík P. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vašek O. | | | | |
Možnar J. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Vašek O. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Slezák Michal | Tureček Jiří | Talák Martin | Rojar Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Tureček Jiří | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Talák Martin | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 1:6 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Rojar Libor | 1:6 | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 13:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Beinhofner René | Hodulík Radim | Vašek Ondřej | Lysoněk Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:1 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Hodulík Radim | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 4:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Vašek Ondřej | 6:3 | 6:0 | x | 6:3 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 3:6 | 6:4 | 3:6 | x | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Máčal Martin | Možnar Michal | Horehleď Jaroslav | Šišák Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 15:9 | 4 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 6:3 | x | 0:6 | 6:1 | 12:10 | 4 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 13:6 | 4 | 2. |
Šišák Jiří | 2:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Maršálek Milan | Dleštík Petr | Kropáček Michal | Fusek Igor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 5:7 | 5:7 | 6:2 | 16:16 | 2 | 3. |
Dleštík Petr | 7:5 | x | 4:6 | 6:1 | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Kropáček Michal | 7:5 | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Fusek Igor | 2:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Volčík Pavel | Koukal Miroslav | Schejbal Pavel | Vajčner Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Volčík Pavel | x | 3:6 | 0:6 | 6:1 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Koukal Miroslav | 6:3 | x | 1:6 | 6:0 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Schejbal Pavel | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Vajčner Jan | 1:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Unčovský Michal | Možnar Josef | Javor Ondra | Stránský Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 6:2 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Josef | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 14:10 | 4 | 3. |
Javor Ondra | 6:3 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 16:10 | 4 | 1. |
Stránský Radim | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS