TEKUZA OPEN-HARD - 2012-09-22
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Koukal M. | | 7:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Trubačík M. | | | | |
Budík P. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Trubačík M. | | |
Lorenc M. | | | | | | 7:4 | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | 7:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smělík M. | | | | |
Smělík M. | | | | 7:3 | | | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Uher M. | | 7:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Žemla P. |
Žemla P. | | | | | | | | 7:3 |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | 7:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Žemla P. | | | | |
Volčík P. | | | | 7:0 | | | | |
| | Volčík P. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 7:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Žemla P. | | |
Raštica P. | | | | | | 7:2 | | |
| | Raštica P. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 7:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Raštica P. | | | | |
Bočková K. | | | | 7:1 | | | | |
| | Bočková K. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Trubačík Michal | Volčík Pavel | Fusek Igor | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 7:6 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Volčík Pavel | 1:6 | x | 6:1 | 2:6 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Fusek Igor | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 5:7 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Slezák Michal | 6:7 | 6:2 | 7:5 | x | 19:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Černý Miloš | Hráček Darek | Bryška Marcel | Koukal Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:1 | 16:11 | 4 | 1. |
Hráček Darek | 6:4 | x | 1:6 | 2:6 | 9:16 | 2 | 4. |
Bryška Marcel | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 2:6 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Koukal Petr | 1:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Žemla Pavel | Maršálek Milan | Budík Pavel | Smělík Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Žemla Pavel | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Maršálek Milan | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Budík Pavel | 4:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Smělík Milan | 4:6 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Raštica Petr | Stuchlík Pavel | Břečka Zdeněk | Uher Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Petr | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 3:6 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 0:6 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Uher Martin | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:0 | x | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Dleštík Břetislav | Koukal Michal | Bočková Katka | Lorenc Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 5:7 | 17:11 | 4 | 2. |
Koukal Michal | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:7 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Bočková Katka | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Lorenc Marek | 7:5 | 7:6 | 6:2 | x | 20:13 | 6 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS