TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2013-05-11
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rektořík A. | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Šlágr P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Beinhofner R. | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Fusek I. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Gabriel J. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Beinhofner R. |
Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krejčiřík M. | | | | |
Možnar M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hanačík M. | | |
Volčík P. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Volčík P. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík M. | | | | |
Červinka D. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Maršálek Milan | Možnar Michal | Vanda Josef | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 6:4 | 4:6 | 7:5 | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Michal | 4:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:3 | 14:15 | 2 | 3. |
Vanda Josef | 6:4 | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 5:7 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Vajčner Jan | Fusek Igor | Hanačík Marek | Šlágr Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vajčner Jan | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Fusek Igor | 6:2 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Marek | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 6:3 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Šlágr Pavel | 6:3 | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Rektořík Antonín | Gabriel Jaroslav | Krejčiřík Marek | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rektořík Antonín | x | 6:3 | 5:7 | 6:4 | 17:14 | 4 | 2. |
Gabriel Jaroslav | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:3 | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 7:5 | 6:2 | x | 6:1 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 4:6 | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Volčík Pavel | Beinhofner René | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Volčík Pavel | x | 6:9 | 9:6 | 15:15 | 2 | 2. |
Beinhofner René | 9:6 | x | 9:5 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 6:9 | 5:9 | x | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Javor Ondra | Červinka David | Možnar Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 9:1 | 9:4 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Červinka David | 1:9 | x | 2:9 | 3:18 | 0 | 3. |
Možnar Josef | 4:9 | 9:2 | x | 13:11 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS