JANÁČEK OPEN-HARD - 2013-06-29
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Raštica Pa | | | | | | |
Raštica Pa | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Joch M. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Joch M. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Břečka Z. | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Břečka Z. | | | | | | |
Uher M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Šilhánek M. |
Šilhánek M. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Hráček D. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Raštica Pe | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šilhánek M. | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Sehnal V. | | | | | | |
Sehnal V. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Hanačík Marek | Novák Dalibor | Budík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Marek | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Novák Dalibor | 2:6 | 6:0 | x | 1:6 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Budík Pavel | 0:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 12:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Černý Miloš | Lorenc Marek | Sehnal Vladimír | Raštica Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:1 | 0:6 | 3:6 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Lorenc Marek | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Sehnal Vladimír | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 7:5 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Raštica Pavel | 6:3 | 6:3 | 5:7 | x | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Šilhánek Michal | Volčík Pavel | Korec Jan | Trubačík Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šilhánek Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Volčík Pavel | 0:6 | x | 6:7 | 4:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Korec Jan | 1:6 | 7:6 | x | 2:6 | 10:18 | 2 | 3. |
Trubačík Michal | 2:6 | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Raštica Petr | Uher Martin | Slezák Michal | Šlágr Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Petr | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Uher Martin | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Slezák Michal | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Šlágr Pavel | 0:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Břečka Zdeněk | Zedníček Roman | Zimčík Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Břečka Zdeněk | x | 9:3 | 2:9 | 11:12 | 2 | 2. |
Zedníček Roman | 3:9 | x | 1:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Zimčík Filip | 9:2 | 9:1 | x | 18:3 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Joch Michael | Dleštík Břetislav | Hráček Darek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 9:4 | 9:5 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 4:9 | x | 6:9 | 10:18 | 0 | 3. |
Hráček Darek | 5:9 | 9:6 | x | 14:15 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Vaculík Aleš | Stuchlík Pavel | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 9:2 | 9:0 | 18:2 | 4 | 1. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 2:9 | x | 9:5 | 11:14 | 2 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 0:9 | 5:9 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS