PEPSI OPEN-MEDIUM - 2013-07-13
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Hanáček I. | | | | | | |
Hanáček I. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanáček I. | | | | |
Šlágr P. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Možnar M. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Rakušan L. |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rakušan L. | | | | |
Tománek M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Rakušan L. | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Harásek M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Volčík P. | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Volčík P. | | | | | | |
Volčík P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Hanačík Marek | Stránský Radim | Trubačík Vít | Harásek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:3 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Stránský Radim | 0:6 | x | 6:4 | 2:6 | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Trubačík Vít | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Harásek Martin | 3:6 | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Volčík Pavel | Fusek Igor | Dygryn Jiří | Šlágr Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Volčík Pavel | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Fusek Igor | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 4:6 | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Dygryn Jiří | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šlágr Pavel | 0:6 | 6:4 | 6:3 | x | 12:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Beinhofner René | Hanačík Radek | Unčovský Michal | Hořínka Václav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 5:7 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Unčovský Michal | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Hořínka Václav | 0:6 | 7:5 | 2:6 | x | 9:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Šmíd Václav | Tománek Michal | Rojar Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Šmíd Václav | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:3 | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Tománek Michal | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 6:3 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Rojar Libor | 3:6 | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Vanda Josef | Tureček Jiří | Možnar Michal | Vašek Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 2:6 | 14:10 | 4 | 3. |
Tureček Jiří | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:7 | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Možnar Michal | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:1 | 16:9 | 4 | 1. |
Vašek Ondřej | 6:2 | 7:6 | 1:6 | x | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Maršálek Milan | Dleštík Petr | Rakušan Lukáš | Máčal Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:4 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Dleštík Petr | 6:2 | x | 3:6 | 6:4 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 6:3 | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Máčal Martin | 4:6 | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Rektořík Antonín | Šišák Jiří | Javor Ondřej | Hanáček Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rektořík Antonín | x | 6:2 | 2:6 | 1:6 | 9:14 | 2 | 3. |
Šišák Jiří | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 0:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Javor Ondřej | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Hanáček Ivo | 6:1 | 6:0 | 0:6 | x | 12:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 8 | Kropáček Michal | Gallas Zdeněk | Stuchlík Pavel | Gabriel Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kropáček Michal | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:0 | 13:12 | 2 | 3. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Gabriel Jaroslav | 0:6 | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS