PEPSI OPEN-HARD - 2013-07-27
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | | | | | | | |
| | Peprníček J. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal M. | | | | |
Koukal M. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Koukal M. | | | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koukal M. | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Procházková M. | | | | | | |
Procházková M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Žemla P. |
Žemla P. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Hanák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Žemla P. | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Raštica Pav. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Žemla P. | | |
Koukal P. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Volčík P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal P. | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Jurásek D. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Náplava Václav | Peprníček Jaroslav | Volčík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:0 | 3:6 | 0:6 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Náplava Václav | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Peprníček Jaroslav | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Volčík Pavel | 6:0 | 6:3 | 4:6 | x | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Břečka Zdeněk | Procházková Markéta | Jurásek David | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Břečka Zdeněk | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 6:2 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Procházková Markéta | 4:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:0 | 14:12 | 2 | 3. |
Jurásek David | 6:3 | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Maršálek Milan | 2:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Černý Miloš | Slezák Michal | Koukal Michal | Žemla Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 7:5 | 3:6 | 6:7 | 16:18 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Michal | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 0:6 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Koukal Michal | 6:3 | 6:4 | x | 3:6 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Žemla Pavel | 7:6 | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Zimčík Filip | Uher Martin | Hanák Marek | Koukal Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 15:13 | 4 | 1. |
Uher Martin | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 4:6 | 12:15 | 2 | 4. |
Hanák Marek | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 3:6 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Koukal Petr | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:3 | x | 16:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Raštica Pavel | Trubačík Michal | Dleštík Břetislav | Lorenc Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Pavel | x | 6:3 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Trubačík Michal | 3:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 16:14 | 4 | 3. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 6:3 | 5:7 | x | 6:3 | 17:13 | 4 | 1. |
Lorenc Marek | 1:6 | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS