ALGIDA OPEN-HARD - 2013-08-24
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Raštica P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Novák D. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Žemla P. | | |
Fiala J. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Žemla P. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Žemla P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Šilhánek M. |
Sehnal V. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Sehnal V. | | | | | | |
Joch M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanák M. | | | | |
Hanák M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Hanák M. | | | | | | |
Procházková M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šilhánek M. | | |
Peprníček J. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Stuchlík Pavel | Prusenovský Martin | Lorenc Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:3 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Prusenovský Martin | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 1:6 | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Lorenc Marek | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Šilhánek Michal | Bryšková Michaela | Korec Jan | Rakušan Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šilhánek Michal | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Bryšková Michaela | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 3:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Korec Jan | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 5:7 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 0:6 | 6:3 | 7:5 | x | 13:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Vaculík Aleš | Sehnal Vladimír | Mitrovič Marko | Volčík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Sehnal Vladimír | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Mitrovič Marko | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Volčík Pavel | 2:6 | 3:6 | 4:6 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Žemla Pavel | Hanák Marek | Evják František | Hanačík Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Žemla Pavel | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Hanák Marek | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Evják František | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Marek | 2:6 | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Černý Miloš | Dleštík Břetislav | Procházková Markéta | Hráček Zbyněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:3 | 3:6 | 6:0 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 3:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:2 | 16:14 | 4 | 3. |
Procházková Markéta | 6:3 | 6:7 | x | 6:1 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Hráček Zbyněk | 0:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Joch Michael | Lysoněk Ivo | Fiala Jiří | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 6:7 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 15:14 | 2 | 2. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 7:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 9:18 | 2 | 4. |
Fiala Jiří | 6:3 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Slezák Michal | 1:6 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Raštica Petr | Maršálek Milan | Peprníček Jaroslav | Novák Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Petr | x | 6:0 | 6:7 | 3:6 | 15:13 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Peprníček Jaroslav | 7:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:3 | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS