ALGIDA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2013-08-31
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Volčík P. | | | | | | | | |
| | Volčík P. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Volčík P. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Kotlaba D. | | | | | | |
Kotlaba D. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Volčík P. | | |
Koukal M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Náplava V. | | | | | | |
Náplava V. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Machala L. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Javor O. |
Javor O. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Javor O. | | | | |
Prusenovský Mart. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Možnar J. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Javor O. | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | w.o. | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Unčovský M. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Volčík Pavel | Prusenovský Martin | Kotásek Ivo | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Volčík Pavel | x | 7:5 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Prusenovský Martin | 5:7 | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 17:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kotásek Ivo | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Lysoněk Ivo | Kotlaba Drahomír | Groschaft Jiří | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Kotlaba Drahomír | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Groschaft Jiří | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Javor Ondra | Náplava Václav | Hanačík Radek | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 6:0 | 19:5 | 6 | 1. |
Náplava Václav | 0:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 12:13 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 6:7 | 14:20 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 0:6 | 4:6 | 7:6 | x | 11:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Unčovský Michal | Krejčiřík Marek | Fusek Igor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:2 | 4:6 | 6:0 | 16:8 | 4 | 1. |
Unčovský Michal | 2:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:1 | 15:13 | 4 | 3. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 6:4 | 6:7 | x | 6:2 | 18:13 | 4 | 2. |
Fusek Igor | 0:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Možnar Josef | Horehleď Jaroslav | Prusenovský Michal | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Prusenovský Michal | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Milar Filip | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Maršálek Milan | Možnar Michal | Koukal Miroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 2:9 | 5:9 | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
Možnar Michal | 9:2 | x | 1:9 | 10:11 | 2 | 2. |
Koukal Miroslav | 9:5 | 9:1 | x | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS