KOFOLA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2013-09-07
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Hráček Z. | | | | | | w.o. | | |
| | Hráček Z. | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hráček Z. | | | | |
Šlágr P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lysoněk I. |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Burda M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaňatka M. | | | | |
Vaňatka M. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Vaňatka M. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tománek M. | | |
Tománek M. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Fusek I. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Skupina 1 |
Lysoněk Ivo |
Burda Michal |
Vaňatka Marek |
Prusenovský Michal |
Skóre |
Body |
Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Burda Michal | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:0 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Vaňatka Marek | 2:6 | 6:4 | x | 6:4 | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Prusenovský Michal | 2:6 | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 |
Javor Ondra |
Mařák Roman |
Šlágr Pavel |
Kropáček Michal |
Skóre |
Body |
Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 0:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šlágr Pavel | 2:6 | 6:2 | x | 2:6 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Kropáček Michal | 2:6 | 6:0 | 6:2 | x | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 |
Beinhofner René |
Hanačík Radek |
Novotný Petr |
Hrnčiřík Petr |
Skóre |
Body |
Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:2 | 7:5 | 6:4 | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 1:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Novotný Petr | 5:7 | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Hrnčiřík Petr | 4:6 | 6:1 | 2:6 | x | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 |
Hanačík Marek |
Fusek Igor |
Gallas Zdeněk |
Tománek Michal |
Skóre |
Body |
Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Fusek Igor | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 2:6 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Tománek Michal | 0:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 12:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Možnar Josef | Harásek Martin | Unčovský Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 9:1 | 9:7 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Harásek Martin | 1:9 | x | 0:9 | 1:18 | 0 | 3. |
Unčovský Michal | 7:9 | 9:0 | x | 16:9 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Možnar Michal | Rektořík Antonín | Hráček Zbyněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Michal | x | 7:9 | 5:9 | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
Rektořík Antonín | 9:7 | x | 1:9 | 10:16 | 2 | 2. |
Hráček Zbyněk | 9:5 | 9:1 | x | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS