KOFOLA OPEN-HARD - 2013-09-22
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Raštica P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Lorenc M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý M. | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Vaculík A. |
Procházková M. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Procházková M. | | | | | | |
Volčík P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koukal M. | | | | |
Korec J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Koukal M. | | | | | | |
Koukal M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vaculík A. | | |
Novák D. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Jurásek D. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Korec Jan | Rakušan Lukáš | Fusek Igor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Korec Jan | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:0 | 11:12 | 2 | 3. |
Fusek Igor | 0:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Vaculík Aleš | Javor Ondra | Trubačík Michal | Volčík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Javor Ondra | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Trubačík Michal | 0:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 12:6 | 4 | 2. |
Volčík Pavel | 2:6 | 6:0 | 0:6 | x | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Břečka Zdeněk | Hanačík Marek | Slezák Michal | Procházková Markéta | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Břečka Zdeněk | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 2:6 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 4:6 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Slezák Michal | 4:6 | 7:5 | x | 2:6 | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Procházková Markéta | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Černý Miloš | Budík Pavel | Novák Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 9:6 | 9:3 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Budík Pavel | 6:9 | x | 6:9 | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
Novák Dalibor | 3:9 | 9:6 | x | 12:15 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Koukal Michal | Dleštík Břetislav | Jurásek David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Michal | x | 8:9 | 9:4 | 17:13 | 2 | 1. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 9:8 | x | 8:9 | 17:17 | 2 | 2. |
Jurásek David | 4:9 | 9:8 | x | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Lorenc Marek | Raštica Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 2:9 | 9:4 | 11:13 | 2 | 2. |
Lorenc Marek | 9:2 | x | 8:9 | 17:11 | 2 | 1. |
Raštica Petr | 4:9 | 9:8 | x | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS