ALGIDA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2014-06-07
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Frydrych T. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Macek I. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Šimčík R. | | | | | | |
Šimčík R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tománek M. | | |
Tománek M. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Možnar M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Pálka J. |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Stuchlík P. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pálka J. | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pálka J. | | | | |
Vašek O. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Pálka J. | | | | | | |
Pálka J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Beinhofner René | Půček Václav | Gabriel Jaroslav | Motyčka Jakub | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Půček Václav | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gabriel Jaroslav | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Motyčka Jakub | 1:6 | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Pálka Jaroslav | Bačík Radim | Mařák Roman | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pálka Jaroslav | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:0 | 6 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 5:7 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Mařák Roman | 0:6 | 6:4 | x | 2:6 | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 0:6 | 7:5 | 6:2 | x | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Vašek Ondřej | Argiriu Jiří | Stuchlík Pavel | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vašek Ondřej | x | 6:0 | 4:6 | 6:3 | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Argiriu Jiří | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:7 | 6:19 | 0 | 4. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 6:4 | 6:0 | x | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:6 | 7:6 | 1:6 | x | 11:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Hanačík Marek | Zedníček Roman | Blažek Pavel | Fusek Igor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Zedníček Roman | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Blažek Pavel | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 5:7 | 5:19 | 0 | 4. |
Fusek Igor | 2:6 | 3:6 | 7:5 | x | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Rektořík Antonín | Šlágr Pavel | Frydrych Tomáš | Rojar Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rektořík Antonín | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 7:5 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Šlágr Pavel | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Frydrych Tomáš | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Rojar Libor | 5:7 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 15:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Mihel Rostislav | Buják Libor | Tománek Michal | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mihel Rostislav | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 4:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Buják Libor | 6:0 | x | 3:6 | 5:7 | 14:13 | 2 | 3. |
Tománek Michal | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 6:4 | 7:5 | 2:6 | x | 15:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Grošaft Jiří | Lysoněk Ivo | Horák Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 6:0 | 0:6 | 6:2 | 12:8 | 4 | 2. |
Grošaft Jiří | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 6:0 | 6:0 | x | 6:1 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Horák Tomáš | 2:6 | 6:0 | 1:6 | x | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 8 | Možnar Josef | Hanačík Radek | Šimčík Robert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 8:5 | 1:8 | 9:13 | 2 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 5:8 | x | 4:8 | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Šimčík Robert | 8:1 | 8:4 | x | 16:5 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 9 | Javor Ondra | Pančocha František | Macek Ivan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 8:1 | 4:8 | 12:9 | 2 | 2. |
Pančocha František | 1:8 | x | 4:8 | 5:16 | 0 | 3. |
Macek Ivan | 8:4 | 8:4 | x | 16:8 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 10 | Vanda Josef | Milar Filip | Máčal Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 8:0 | 8:2 | 16:2 | 4 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 0:8 | x | 1:8 | 1:16 | 0 | 3. |
Máčal Martin | 2:8 | 8:1 | x | 10:9 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS