ALGIDA OPEN-HARD - 2014-06-28
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šilhánek M. | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Cícha F. | | | | | | |
Cícha F. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Otrusina M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Šilhánek M. |
Budík P. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Koukal M. | | | | | | |
Koukal M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Sehnal V. | | | | |
Sehnal V. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Sehnal V. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Rakušan L. | | |
Novák D. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rakušan L. | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Zimčík Filip | Lorenc Marek | Smělík Milan | Smetana Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 7:5 | 7:6 | 6:3 | 20:14 | 6 | 1. |
Lorenc Marek | 5:7 | x | 2:6 | 6:0 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Smělík Milan | 6:7 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 18:12 | 4 | 2. |
Smetana Martin | 3:6 | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Černý Miloš | Žemla Pavel | Hudeček Petr | Rakušan Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 4:6 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Žemla Pavel | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 4:6 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hudeček Petr | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 6:4 | 6:4 | 6:0 | x | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Budík Pavel | Mrákota Dušan | Cícha František | Procházková Markéta | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Mrákota Dušan | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Cícha František | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:4 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Procházková Markéta | 4:6 | 6:1 | 4:6 | x | 14:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Bryška Marcel | Smetana Tomáš | Sehnal Vladimír | Hanačík Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Smetana Tomáš | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Sehnal Vladimír | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 1:6 | 6:0 | 0:6 | x | 7:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Koukal Michal | Vašek Ondřej | Stuchlík Pavel | Vaculík Aleš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:7 | 18:10 | 4 | 2. |
Vašek Ondřej | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 3:6 | 6:0 | x | 0:6 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Vaculík Aleš | 7:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Mihel Rostislav | Joch Michael | Otrusina Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 6:1 | 7:6 | 6:1 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Mihel Rostislav | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Joch Michael | 6:7 | 6:1 | x | 3:6 | 15:14 | 2 | 3. |
Otrusina Marek | 1:6 | 6:4 | 6:3 | x | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Břečka Zdeněk | Šlágr Pavel | Novák Dalibor | Uher Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Břečka Zdeněk | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 4:6 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Šlágr Pavel | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Novák Dalibor | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 16:10 | 4 | 1. |
Uher Martin | 6:4 | 6:0 | 3:6 | x | 15:10 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 8 | Trubačík Michal | Šilhánek Michal | Pálka Jaroslav | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 1:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Šilhánek Michal | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Pálka Jaroslav | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:3 | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Michal | 0:6 | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS