PEPSI OPEN-MEDIUM - 2014-07-05
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Pálka J. | | | | | | | | |
| | Pálka J. | | | | | | |
Kempa M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pálka J. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Horehleď J. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Slezák M. | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Buják L. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Slezák M. |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík M. | | | | |
Motyčka J. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Motyčka J. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Dygrín J. | | |
Dygrín J. | | | | | | w.o. | | |
| | Dygrín J. | | | | | | |
Mihel R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Dygrín J. | | | | |
Hudeček P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Pálka Jaroslav | Milar Filip | Hanačík Radek | Motyčka Jakub | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pálka Jaroslav | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 6:2 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Radek | 5:7 | 6:1 | x | 4:6 | 15:14 | 2 | 3. |
Motyčka Jakub | 2:6 | 6:0 | 6:4 | x | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Beinhofner René | Grošaft Jiří | Šlágr Pavel | Kempa Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Grošaft Jiří | 0:6 | x | 5:7 | 2:6 | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Šlágr Pavel | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 6:7 | 15:18 | 2 | 3. |
Kempa Petr | 0:6 | 6:2 | 7:6 | x | 13:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Hanačík Marek | Janča Michal | Kropáček Michal | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Janča Michal | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kropáček Michal | 4:6 | 6:0 | x | 2:6 | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Michal | 1:6 | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Vašek Ondřej | Libra Petr | Hanáček Zdeněk | Buják Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vašek Ondřej | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:7 | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
Libra Petr | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Buják Libor | 7:6 | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Stuchlík Pavel | Frydrych Tomáš | Procházková Lucie | Vašťák Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 6:2 | 7:5 | 7:5 | 20:12 | 6 | 1. |
Frydrych Tomáš | 2:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:2 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Procházková Lucie | 5:7 | 5:7 | x | 6:4 | 16:18 | 2 | 3. |
Vašťák Radek | 5:7 | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Lysoněk Ivo | Hudeček Petr | Unčovský Michal | Horák Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Hudeček Petr | 2:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:3 | 15:15 | 4 | 2. |
Unčovský Michal | 0:6 | 6:7 | x | 6:0 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Horák Tomáš | 1:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Vanda Josef | Gallas Zdeněk | Maršálek Milan | Dygrín Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 5:7 | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Dygrín Jiří | 7:5 | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 8 | Možnar Michal | Kempa Michal | Puček Václav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Michal | x | 8:6 | 8:0 | 16:6 | 4 | 1. |
Kempa Michal | 6:8 | x | 8:0 | 14:8 | 2 | 2. |
Puček Václav | 0:8 | 0:8 | x | 0:16 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 9 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Bačík Radim | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 8:2 | 8:1 | 16:3 | 4 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 2:8 | x | 8:6 | 10:14 | 2 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 1:8 | 6:8 | x | 7:16 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 10 | Možnar Josef | Blažek Pavel | Mihel Rostislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 8:3 | 7:8 | 15:11 | 2 | 2. |
Blažek Pavel | 3:8 | x | 6:8 | 9:16 | 0 | 3. |
Mihel Rostislav | 8:7 | 8:6 | x | 16:13 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS