PEPSI OPEN-HARD - 2014-07-26
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Hráček D. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Pálka J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Mojak M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Dleštík B. | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Joch M. | | | | | | |
Joch M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Žemla P. |
Žemla P. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Štefánek T. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Žemla P. | | | | |
Budík P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Peprníček J. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Žemla P. | | |
Uher M. | | | | | | 1:1 w.o. | | |
| | Hanák M. | | | | | | |
Hanák M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanák M. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Jagoš J. | | | | | | |
Jagoš J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Zimčík Filip | Jurásek David | Kostka Jan | Hanák Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Jurásek David | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 7:5 | 11:17 | 2 | 4. |
Kostka Jan | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 1:6 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hanák Marek | 2:6 | 5:7 | 6:1 | x | 13:14 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Bryška Marcel | Argiriu Jiří | Jagoš Jiří | Hudeček Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:0 | 2:6 | 6:0 | 14:6 | 4 | 2. |
Argiriu Jiří | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 3:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Jagoš Jiří | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Hudeček Petr | 0:6 | 6:3 | 0:6 | x | 6:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Černý Miloš | Lysoněk Ivo | Žemla Pavel | Mojak Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:2 | 5:7 | 4:6 | 15:15 | 2 | 3. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Žemla Pavel | 7:5 | 6:1 | x | 7:6 | 20:12 | 6 | 1. |
Mojak Marek | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:7 | x | 18:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Budík Pavel | Korec Jan | Břečka Zdeněk | Joch Michael | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 1:6 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Korec Jan | 3:6 | x | 6:4 | 4:6 | 13:16 | 2 | 3. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 3:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:7 | 13:19 | 0 | 4. |
Joch Michael | 6:1 | 6:4 | 7:6 | x | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Bíla Petr | Miklas Milan | Janča Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 6:4 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Bíla Petr | 4:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:1 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Miklas Milan | 2:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:2 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Janča Michal | 3:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Novák Dalibor | Dleštík Břetislav | Štefánek Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák Dalibor | x | 0:9 | 0:9 | 0:2 | 0 | 3. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 9:0 | x | 9:1 | 10:1 | 4 | 1. |
Štefánek Tomáš | 9:0 | 1:9 | x | 2:9 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Hráček Darek | Uher Martin | Pálka Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hráček Darek | x | 6:9 | 6:9 | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
Uher Martin | 9:6 | x | 9:4 | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Pálka Jaroslav | 9:6 | 4:9 | x | 13:15 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS