VO ČAS OPEN-MEDIUM - 2014-08-23
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tománek M. | | | | |
Janča M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Macháček P. | | | | | | |
Macháček P. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tománek M. | | |
Smetana M. | | | | | | los | | |
| | Smetana M. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smetana M. | | | | |
Machala L. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Machala L. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tománek M. |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | los |
| | Mitrovič M. | | | | | | |
Mitrovič M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Mitrovič M. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Mitrovič M. | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | los | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Fusek I. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík M. | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | 7:6 los | | | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Beinhofner René | Novotný Petr | Javor Ondra | Možnar Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:0 | 6:7 | 6:3 | 18:10 | 4 | 2. |
Novotný Petr | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:3 | 7:15 | 2 | 3. |
Javor Ondra | 7:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:7 | 19:14 | 4 | 1. |
Možnar Josef | 3:6 | 3:6 | 7:6 | x | 13:18 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Hanačík Marek | Maršálek Milan | Horák Tomáš | Fusek Igor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Maršálek Milan | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Horák Tomáš | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 4:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Fusek Igor | 2:6 | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Lysoněk Ivo | Gallas Zdeněk | Kotásek Ivo | Buják Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 0:6 | 8:13 | 2 | 3. |
Kotásek Ivo | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Buják Libor | 2:6 | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Milar Filip | Machala Libor | Kropáč Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 2:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kropáč Radim | 1:6 | 6:2 | 3:6 | x | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Stuchlík Pavel | Groschaft Jiří | Náplava Mojmír | Kropáček Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 2:6 | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Groschaft Jiří | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Náplava Mojmír | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 1:6 | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Kropáček Michal | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Tománek Michal | Prusenovský Michal | Smetana Martin | Borunský Přemek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 6:0 | 1:6 | 6:1 | 13:7 | 4 | 2. |
Prusenovský Michal | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 7:5 | 8:17 | 2 | 3. |
Smetana Martin | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Borunský Přemek | 1:6 | 5:7 | 4:6 | x | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Možnar Michal | Tuhý Martin | Unčovský Michal | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Michal | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 6:3 | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Tuhý Martin | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Unčovský Michal | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Bačík Radim | 3:6 | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 8 | Vanda Josef | Macháček Petr | Mitrovič Marko | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 3:9 | 1:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Macháček Petr | 9:3 | x | 9:8 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Mitrovič Marko | 9:1 | 8:9 | x | 17:10 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 9 | Mihel Rostislav | Šlágr Pavel | Janča Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mihel Rostislav | x | 9:7 | 0:9 | 9:16 | 2 | 2. |
Šlágr Pavel | 7:9 | x | 5:9 | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
Janča Michal | 9:0 | 9:5 | x | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS