TEKUZA OPEN-HARD - 2014-09-06
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Uher M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Chrobák R. | | | | | | |
Chrobák R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bryška M. |
Kostka J. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý M. | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Žemla P. | | |
Pálka J. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Žemla P. | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Žemla P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Štefánek Tomáš | Lorenc Marek | Smělík Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Štefánek Tomáš | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Lorenc Marek | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 3:6 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Smělík Milan | 4:6 | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Žemla Pavel | Novák Dalibor | Procházková Markéta | Macháček Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Žemla Pavel | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Novák Dalibor | 5:7 | x | 6:1 | 3:6 | 14:14 | 2 | 2. |
Procházková Markéta | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 10:16 | 2 | 4. |
Macháček Petr | 0:6 | 6:3 | 4:6 | x | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Budík Pavel | Hudeček Petr | Lysoněk Ivo | Kostka Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 4:6 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Hudeček Petr | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kostka Jan | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:3 | x | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Dleštík Břetislav | Chrobák Radovan | Břečka Zdeněk | Hanák Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 3:6 | 7:6 | 7:5 | 17:17 | 4 | 2. |
Chrobák Radovan | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 6:7 | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Hanák Marek | 5:7 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Miklas Milan | Uher Martin | Rakušan Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 6:3 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 15:10 | 4 | 1. |
Miklas Milan | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:7 | 13:19 | 0 | 4. |
Uher Martin | 6:3 | 6:4 | x | 6:7 | 18:14 | 4 | 2. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 1:6 | 7:6 | 7:6 | x | 15:18 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Černý Miloš | Bryšková Michaela | Bíla Petr | Vaculík Aleš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 3:6 | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Bryšková Michaela | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 2:6 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Bíla Petr | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Vaculík Aleš | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 7 | Trubačík Michal | Pálka Jaroslav | Buják Libor | Korec Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 5:5 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 17:7 | 4 | 2. |
Pálka Jaroslav | 5:5 | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 17:11 | 6 | 1. |
Buják Libor | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Korec Jan | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS