PIVOVAR HRÁDEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2015-05-16
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Galář M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pres D. | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Pres D. | | | | | | |
Pres D. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Slezák M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bayer V. |
Frydrych T. | | | | | | | | 6:0 |
| | Peringer M. | | | | | | |
Peringer M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Peringer M. | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Prusenovský M. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bayer V. | | |
Bayer V. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Bayer V. | | | | | | |
Koseček L. | | 6:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bayer V. | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Rektořík Antonín | Machala Libor | Straka Michal | Máčal Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rektořík Antonín | x | 6:1 | 3:6 | 0:6 | 9:13 | 2 | 2. |
Machala Libor | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 2:6 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Straka Michal | 6:3 | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 4. |
Máčal Martin | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Hanačík Marek | Kusák Karel | Dleštík Petr | Blažek Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 6:1 | 5:6 | 6:0 | 17:7 | 4 | 2. |
Kusák Karel | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Dleštík Petr | 6:5 | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Blažek Pavel | 0:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Hudeček Petr | Bačík Radim | Gregůrek Ivo | Frydrych Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hudeček Petr | x | 6:5 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Bačík Radim | 5:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:5 | 14:17 | 2 | 4. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Frydrych Tomáš | 6:4 | 5:6 | 6:2 | x | 17:12 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Mařák Roman | Půček Václav | Zábojník Richard | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mařák Roman | x | 6:2 | 0:6 | 4:6 | 10:14 | 2 | 2. |
Půček Václav | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:5 | 11:17 | 2 | 4. |
Zábojník Richard | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 6:4 | 5:6 | 3:6 | x | 14:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Šlágr Pavel | Javor Ondra | Kempa Michal | Peringer Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šlágr Pavel | x | 4:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Javor Ondra | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 2:6 | 14:10 | 4 | 1. |
Kempa Michal | 6:1 | 0:6 | x | 6:3 | 12:10 | 4 | 3. |
Peringer Martin | 6:0 | 6:2 | 3:6 | x | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Možnar Josef | Hanáček Ivo | Slezák Michal | Vašťák Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 6:3 | 1:6 | 6:2 | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Hanáček Ivo | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Michal | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Vašťák Radek | 2:6 | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Hanačík Radek | Bayer Vlasťa | Borunský Přemysl | Libra Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Radek | x | 2:6 | 4:6 | 5:6 | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bayer Vlasťa | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Borunský Přemysl | 6:4 | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Libra Petr | 6:5 | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 11:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 8 | Milar Filip | Kapsa Michal | Lukeš Petr | Galář Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Milar Filip | x | 3:6 | 0:6 | 4:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kapsa Michal | 6:3 | x | 4:6 | 5:6 | 15:15 | 2 | 3. |
Lukeš Petr | 6:0 | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Galář Milan | 6:4 | 6:5 | 2:6 | x | 14:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 9 | Lysoněk Ivo | Ťok Martin | Pres Dušan | Struhař Dušan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:0 | 2:6 | 6:3 | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Ťok Martin | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Pres Dušan | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 5:6 | 17:8 | 4 | 1. |
Struhař Dušan | 3:6 | 6:2 | 6:5 | x | 15:13 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 10 | Kovařík Antonín | Šašinka Viktor | Maršálek Milan | Koseček Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kovařík Antonín | x | 0:6 | 6:5 | 2:6 | 8:17 | 2 | 3. |
Šašinka Viktor | 6:0 | x | 6:5 | 2:6 | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Maršálek Milan | 5:6 | 5:6 | x | 6:4 | 16:16 | 2 | 4. |
Koseček Lukáš | 6:2 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 16:10 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 11 | Unčovský Michal | Náplava Mojmír | Miklas Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 8:1 | 1:8 | 9:9 | 2 | 2. |
Náplava Mojmír | 1:8 | x | 1:8 | 2:16 | 0 | 3. |
Miklas Milan | 8:1 | 8:1 | x | 16:2 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 12 | Beinhofner René | Prusenovský Michal | Beníček Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:8 | 8:5 | 14:13 | 2 | 2. |
Prusenovský Michal | 8:6 | x | 8:7 | 16:13 | 4 | 1. |
Beníček Martin | 5:8 | 7:8 | x | 12:16 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 13 | Možnar Michal | Tuhý Martin | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Michal | x | 1:8 | 5:8 | 6:16 | 0 | 3. |
Tuhý Martin | 8:1 | x | 8:3 | 16:4 | 4 | 1. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 8:5 | 3:8 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS