PIVOVAR HRÁDEK OPEN-HARD - 2015-05-24
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Procházková M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Novák D. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Straka M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Černý M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Peringer M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Joch M. | | | | |
Korec J. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Joch M. | | | | | | |
Joch M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Uher M. |
Dleštík B. | | | | | | | | 7:6 (t.: 7:2) |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Bíla P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Uher M. | | | | |
Uher M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Uher M. | | | | | | |
Raštica P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Uher M. | | |
Budík P. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Peprníček J. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Peprníček J. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Uher Martin | Korec Jan | Kubica Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:4 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Uher Martin | 4:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Korec Jan | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:4 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Kubica Libor | 3:6 | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Trubačík Michal | Straka Michal | Bíla Petr | Kusák Karel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Straka Michal | 0:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 12:11 | 4 | 2. |
Bíla Petr | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Kusák Karel | 1:6 | 3:6 | 4:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Dleštík Břetislav | Struhař Dušan | Štefánek Tomáš | Peringer Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 7:5 | 6:4 | 7:5 | 20:14 | 6 | 1. |
Struhař Dušan | 5:7 | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Štefánek Tomáš | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 4:6 | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Peringer Martin | 5:7 | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Budík Pavel | Joch Michael | Slezák Michal | Miklas Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 4:6 | 7:6 | 6:2 | 17:14 | 4 | 2. |
Joch Michael | 6:4 | x | 7:5 | 7:5 | 20:14 | 6 | 1. |
Slezák Michal | 6:7 | 5:7 | x | 6:4 | 17:18 | 2 | 3. |
Miklas Milan | 2:6 | 5:7 | 4:6 | x | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Raštica Petr | Novák Dalibor | Břečka Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Raštica Petr | x | 9:5 | 9:1 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Novák Dalibor | 5:9 | x | 9:2 | 14:11 | 2 | 2. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 1:9 | 2:9 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Procházková Markéta | Černý Miloš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 9:8 | 3:9 | 12:17 | 2 | 2. |
Procházková Markéta | 8:9 | x | 2:9 | 10:18 | 0 | 3. |
Černý Miloš | 9:3 | 9:2 | x | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS