TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2015-06-06
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Milar F. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kropáček M. | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Macek I. | | | | | | |
Macek I | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kropáček M. | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Možnar J. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Galář M. | | | | |
Galář M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Galář M. | | | | | | |
Straka M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kropáček M. |
Zedníček R. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Zedníček R. | | | | | | |
Šašinka V. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Janča M. | | | | |
Kajš V. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Janča M. | | | | | | |
Janča M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lukeš P. | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lukeš P. | | | | |
Vanda J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Lukeš Petr | Kropáček Michal | Vašek Ondřej | Šašinka Albert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lukeš Petr | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kropáček Michal | 6:4 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Vašek Ondřej | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Šašinka Albert | 0:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Zábojník Richard | Mařák Roman | Vaclach Petr | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zábojník Richard | x | 4:6 | 6:0 | 3:6 | 13:12 | 2 | 2. |
Mařák Roman | 6:4 | x | 3:6 | 0:6 | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Vaclach Petr | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 0:6 | 6:15 | 2 | 4. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:0 | x | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Možnar Josef | Holešovský Tomáš jr. | Zedníček Roman | Kusák Karel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 6:0 | 4:6 | 7:5 | 17:11 | 4 | 2. |
Holešovský Tomáš jr. | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Zedníček Roman | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Kusák Karel | 5:7 | 6:2 | 2:6 | x | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Javor Ondra | Straka Michal | Kajš Vladimír | Pomkla Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 4:6 | 4:6 | 6:3 | 14:15 | 2 | 3. |
Straka Michal | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Kajš Vladimír | 6:4 | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Pomkla Milan | 3:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Šašinka Viktor | Půček Václav | Šlágr Pavel | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šašinka Viktor | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 3:6 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Půček Václav | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 4:6 | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šlágr Pavel | 1:6 | 6:4 | x | 4:6 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 6:3 | 6:4 | 6:4 | x | 18:11 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Galář Milan | Janča Michal | Kovářík Antonín | Vašťák Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galář Milan | x | 4:6 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Janča Michal | 6:4 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Kovářík Antonín | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Vašťák Radek | 1:6 | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Machala Libor | Ťok Martin | Milar Filip | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Machala Libor | x | 6:4 | 4:6 | 1:6 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Ťok Martin | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 1:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Milar Filip | 6:4 | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 8 | Gallas Zdeněk | Bačík Radim | Macek Ivan | Vanda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Gallas Zdeněk | x | 6:7 | 1:6 | 2:6 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 7:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:4 | 14:16 | 4 | 3. |
Macek Ivan | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 3:6 | 15:8 | 4 | 1. |
Vanda Josef | 6:2 | 4:6 | 6:3 | x | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS