ALGIDA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2015-07-11
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 6:5 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Galář M. | | | | | | 6:5 | | |
| | Galář M. | | | | | | |
Gregůrek I. | | 6:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Galář M. | | | | |
Kempa P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Prusenovský Mich. | | | | | | |
Prusenovský Mich. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bayer V. |
Bayer V. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Bayer V. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bayer V. | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bayer V. | | |
Janča M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Janča M. | | | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smetana M. | | | | |
Smetana M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Smetana M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 6:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Gallas Zdeněk | Kapsa Michal | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kapsa Michal | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 2:6 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 4:6 | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Miklas Milan | Rektořík Antonín | Ťok Martin | Libra Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Rektořík Antonín | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:5 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Ťok Martin | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:1 | 7:13 | 2 | 3. |
Libra Petr | 2:6 | 5:6 | 1:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Bayer Vlastislav | Smetana Tomáš | Kempa Michal | Novotný Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bayer Vlastislav | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Smetana Tomáš | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kempa Michal | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:4 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Novotný Petr | 0:6 | 6:3 | 4:6 | x | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Prusenovský Michal | Možnar Michal | Hrachový Ondřej | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Prusenovský Michal | x | 6:3 | 6:5 | 6:3 | 18:11 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Hrachový Ondřej | 5:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Kegler Petr | 3:6 | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Vanda Josef | Ševeček Ondřej | Zicha Jan | Dygrín Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Ševeček Ondřej | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 0:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Zicha Jan | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Dygrín Jiří | 3:6 | 6:0 | 4:6 | x | 13:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Galář Milan | Štefan Martin | Borunský Přemysl | Frydrych Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galář Milan | x | 6:0 | 6:5 | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Štefan Martin | 0:6 | x | 6:3 | 4:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Borunský Přemysl | 5:6 | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Frydrych Tomáš | 2:6 | 6:4 | 6:3 | x | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Janča Michal | Pilčík Josef | Šlágr Pavel | Smetana Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Janča Michal | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Pilčík Josef | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 5:6 | 15:12 | 2 | 3. |
Šlágr Pavel | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Smetana Martin | 1:6 | 6:5 | 6:0 | x | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 8 | Hanáček Ivo | Hudeček Petr | Hanačík Radek | Gregůrek Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanáček Ivo | x | 6:1 | 6:5 | 2:6 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Hudeček Petr | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 2:6 | 9:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Radek | 5:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 13:14 | 2 | 4. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 6:2 | 6:2 | 2:6 | x | 14:10 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 9 | Slezák Michal | Kajš Vladimír | Holešovský Tomáš jr. | Richtr Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Kajš Vladimír | 4:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:5 | 16:15 | 4 | 2. |
Holešovský Tomáš jr. | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 5:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Richtr Jan | 1:6 | 5:6 | 6:5 | x | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 10 | Zedníček Roman | Hladiš Libor | Bačík Radim | Zábojník Richard | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zedníček Roman | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Hladiš Libor | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 4:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Zábojník Richard | 0:6 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 11 | Javor Ondra | Vašťák Radek | Vaclach Petr | Holešovský Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Vašťák Radek | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 5:6 | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Vaclach Petr | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Holešovský Tomáš | 1:6 | 6:5 | 6:2 | x | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 12 | Beinhofner René | Náplava Mojmír | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 8:1 | 8:3 | 16:4 | 4 | 1. |
Náplava Mojmír | 1:8 | x | 3:8 | 4:16 | 0 | 3. |
Machala Libor | 3:8 | 8:3 | x | 11:11 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS