ALGIDA OPEN-HARD - 2015-07-25
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bíla P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Marušák M. | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Marušák M. | | | | | | |
Marušák M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Marušák M. | | |
Peprníček J. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hájek P. | | | | |
Straka M. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Hájek P. | | | | | | |
Hájek P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Černý M. |
Černý M. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Procházková M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý M. | | | | |
Budík P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Šálek J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Černý M. | | |
Břečka Z. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lorenc M. | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Břečka T. | | | | | | |
Břečka T. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Chrobák Radovan | Štefánek Tomáš | Lorenc Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Chrobák Radovan | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 5:7 | 5:19 | 0 | 4. |
Štefánek Tomáš | 2:6 | 6:0 | x | 2:6 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Lorenc Marek | 2:6 | 7:5 | 6:2 | x | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Uher Martin | Rakušan Lukáš | Břečka Tomáš | Marušák Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Uher Martin | x | 1:6 | 7:6 | 1:6 | 9:18 | 2 | 4. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 6:1 | x | 4:6 | 3:6 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Břečka Tomáš | 6:7 | 6:4 | x | 7:5 | 19:16 | 4 | 1. |
Marušák Martin | 6:1 | 6:3 | 5:7 | x | 17:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Černý Miloš | Novák Dalibor | Červinka Petr | Mitrovič Marko | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:4 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Novák Dalibor | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Červinka Petr | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:7 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Mitrovič Marko | 2:6 | 2:6 | 7:6 | x | 11:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Zimčík Filip | Hájek Pavel | Lukeš Petr | Budík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 0:6 | 6:2 | 6:4 | 12:12 | 4 | 3. |
Hájek Pavel | 6:0 | x | 6:1 | 4:6 | 16:7 | 4 | 1. |
Lukeš Petr | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Budík Pavel | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:3 | x | 16:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Joch Michael | Šálek Jan | Straka Michal | Peringer Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 6:4 | 2:6 | 6:1 | 14:11 | 4 | 3. |
Šálek Jan | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 16:8 | 4 | 1. |
Straka Michal | 6:2 | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Peringer Martin | 1:6 | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Procházková Markéta | Korec Jan | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 7:6 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 19:14 | 6 | 1. |
Procházková Markéta | 6:7 | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
Korec Jan | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Michal | 4:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Trubačík Michal | Břečka Zdeněk | Bíla Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 8:9 | 9:1 | 17:10 | 2 | 2. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 9:8 | x | 9:6 | 18:14 | 4 | 1. |
Bíla Petr | 1:9 | 6:9 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS