VO ČAS OPEN-MEDIUM - 2015-08-01
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Frydrych T. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rektořík A. | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Máčal M. |
Miklas M. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kropáček M. | | | | |
Borunský P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kropáček M. | | |
Možnar J. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Možnar J. | | | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Galář M. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Galář M. | | | | | | |
Galář M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Zábojník Richard | Kovařík Antonín | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Zábojník Richard | 0:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 13:14 | 4 | 2. |
Kovařík Antonín | 2:6 | 5:7 | x | 6:4 | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Machala Libor | 0:6 | 3:6 | 4:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Galář Milan | Kempa Michal | Frydrych Tomáš | Vaculčík Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galář Milan | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Kempa Michal | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:0 | 11:12 | 2 | 3. |
Frydrych Tomáš | 2:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Vaculčík Tomáš | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Miklas Milan | Burda Josef | Bačík Radim | Náplava Mojmír | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:2 | 7:6 | 6:1 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Burda Josef | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 6:7 | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 18:8 | 4 | 2. |
Náplava Mojmír | 1:6 | 6:3 | 0:6 | x | 7:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Rektořík Antonín | Borunský Přemysl | Pomkla Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 5:7 | 4:6 | 4:6 | 13:19 | 0 | 4. |
Rektořík Antonín | 7:5 | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Borunský Přemysl | 6:4 | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Pomkla Milan | 6:4 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Hanačík Marek | Červenka David | Gallas Zdeněk | Pilčík Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 1:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Červenka David | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 13:11 | 4 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Pilčík Josef | 1:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 13:8 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Kropáček Michal | Dleštík Petr | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kropáček Michal | x | 9:6 | 9:7 | 18:13 | 4 | 1. |
Dleštík Petr | 6:9 | x | 7:9 | 13:18 | 0 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 7:9 | 9:7 | x | 16:16 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Možnar Josef | Argiriu Jiří | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 9:3 | 9:1 | 18:4 | 4 | 1. |
Argiriu Jiří | 3:9 | x | 2:9 | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Hanačík Radek | 1:9 | 9:2 | x | 10:11 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 8 | Lysoněk Ivo | Vašťák Radek | Novotný Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 9:1 | 9:5 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Vašťák Radek | 1:9 | x | 2:9 | 3:18 | 0 | 3. |
Novotný Petr | 5:9 | 9:2 | x | 14:11 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS