VO ČAS OPEN-HARD - 2015-08-22
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Sehnal V. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Sehnal V. | | | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šilhánek M. | | |
Budík P. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Chrobák R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Joch M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Marušák M. |
Peprníček J. | | | | | | | | 7:6(6) |
| | Peprníček J. | | | | | | |
Procházková M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Marušák M. | | | | |
Gerstberger M. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Marušák M. | | | | | | |
Marušák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Marušák M. | | |
Andrýsek M. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Andrýsek M. | | | | | | |
Břečka T. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý M. | | | | |
Bayer V. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Lačňák Jiří | Břečka Tomáš | Peringer Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:0 | 7:6 | 7:6 | 20:12 | 6 | 1. |
Lačňák Jiří | 0:6 | x | 5:7 | 0:6 | 5:19 | 0 | 4. |
Břečka Tomáš | 6:7 | 7:5 | x | 7:6 | 20:18 | 4 | 2. |
Peringer Martin | 6:7 | 6:0 | 6:7 | x | 18:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Černý Miloš | Sehnal Vladimír | Straka Michal | Bíla Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Sehnal Vladimír | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Straka Michal | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Bíla Petr | 2:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Straka David | Chrobák Radovan | Štefánek Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 3:6 | 7:6 | 7:5 | 17:17 | 4 | 1. |
Straka David | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 11:15 | 2 | 4. |
Chrobák Radovan | 6:7 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 18:13 | 4 | 2. |
Štefánek Tomáš | 5:7 | 6:2 | 3:6 | x | 14:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Joch Michael | Gerstberger Martin | Hanačík Marek | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Gerstberger Martin | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 0:6 | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Budík Pavel | Cícha František | Procházková Markéta | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 6:2 | 7:6 | 6:2 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Cícha František | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:0 | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Procházková Markéta | 6:7 | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Marušák Martin | Kostka Jan | Šilhánek Michal | Lukeš Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Marušák Martin | x | 7:6 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 19:12 | 6 | 1. |
Kostka Jan | 6:7 | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Šilhánek Michal | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Petr | 3:6 | 6:4 | 4:6 | x | 13:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Novák Dalibor | Andrýsek Milan | Korec Jan | Lubojacký Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák Dalibor | x | 0:6 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 12:14 | 4 | 2. |
Andrýsek Milan | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Korec Jan | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 14:13 | 2 | 3. |
Lubojacký Petr | 4:6 | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 8 | Břečka Zdeněk | Bayer Vlastislav | Mitrovič Marko | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Břečka Zdeněk | x | 9:2 | 9:4 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Bayer Vlastislav | 2:9 | x | 9:7 | 11:16 | 2 | 2. |
Mitrovič Marko | 4:9 | 7:9 | x | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS